Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
128/26 Renovation Of Anjilithara Bund Road In Ward 12 Of Kumbalanghi Gp 2025 26 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
128/26 Renovation Of Anjilithara&Amp#X0d
Bund Road In Ward 12 Of Kumbalanghi Gp &Amp#X0d
2025 26 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_790079_1 |
|
Reference Number |
24/AE/LSGD/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2111 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KUMBALANGHI GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1301863 |
| Start Date | August 23, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/08/2025
Expired 372 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan 234 24 anjilithara road maintenance in ward 12 of kumbalanghi gpgeneral civil work
Annual plan 234 24 anjilithara road maintenance in ward 12 of kumbalanghi gpgeneral civil work
Read more133/26 renovation of drain and footpath at west side of poopanakkunnu in ward 12 of kumbalanghi gp-2025-26-general civil work
133/26 renovation of drain and&#x0d footpath at west side of poopanakkunnu in ward&#x0d 12 of&#x0d kumbalanghi gp-2025-26-general civil work
Read more116/26 renovation of st george church road in ward 10 of kumbalanghi gp- 2025-26-general civil work
116/26 renovation of st george&#x0d church road in ward 10 of kumbalanghi gp-&#x0d 2025-26-general civil work
Read more48/26 renovation of anganwadi road and drain in ward 3 of kumbalanghi gp- 2025-26-general civil work
48/26 renovation of anganwadi&#x0d road and drain in ward 3 of kumbalanghi gp-&#x0d 2025-26-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 269 24 renovation of anganwadi road ward 3 of kumbalanghi gp kumbalanghi g p general civil work
Annual plan 269 24 renovation of anganwadi&#x0d road ward 3 of kumbalanghi gp kumbalanghi&#x0d g p general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 245 24 renovation of lsgd office kumbalanghi gp multi year general civil work
Annual plan 245 24 renovation of&#x0d lsgd office kumbalanghi gp&#x0d multi year general civil work
Read more130/26 construction of temporary bunds at various wards of kumbalanghi gp-2025-26-general civil work
130/26 construction of temporary bunds at various wards of kumbalanghi gp-2025-26-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 268 24 renovation of chakkalaparambil road in ward 8 kumbalanghi gp general civil work
Annual plan 268 24 renovation of&#x0d chakkalaparambil road in ward 8 &#x0d kumbalanghi gp-general civil work
Read more259/25 renovation of anjilithara farm road in ward 12
259/25 renovation of anjilithara farm road in ward 12
Read moreAnnual plan 250 24 renovation of maliyekkal padasekharam road in ward 2 kumbalanghi gp general civil work
Annual plan 250 24 renovation of maliyekkal &#x0d padasekharam road in ward 2 kumbalanghi&#x0d gp general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type