Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
130/26 Construction Of Temporary Bunds At Various Wards Of Kumbalanghi Gp 2025 26 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
130/26 Construction Of Temporary Bunds At Various Wards Of Kumbalanghi Gp 2025 26 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_790087_1 |
|
Reference Number |
25/AE/LSGD/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4766 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KUMBALANGHI GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1325852 |
| Start Date | September 19, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/09/2025
Expired 344 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
107/25 construction of temporary bunds at various wards of kumbalanghi gp
107/25 construction of temporary&#x0d bunds at various wards of kumbalanghi gp
Read moreGeneral-pr no 1/23-24-temporary bund construction in various wards mulavukad gp-general civil work
General-pr no 1/23-24-temporary bund construction in various wards mulavukad gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-132/24-2023-24 kumbalanghi gramapanchayath construction of temporary bund in various wards
Annual plan-132/24-2023-24 kumbalanghi gramapanchayath construction of temporary bund in various wards
Read moreGeneral-annual temporary bunds 2023-24-
General-annual temporary bunds 2023-24- annual maintanance- putting up tidal bund across various thodu in tripunithura municipality for the year 2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan ndy gp 26 27 various wards drain cleaning project no 89 26 general civil work
Annual plan ndy gp 26 27 various wards drain cleaning project no 89 26 general&#x0d civil work
Read moreGeneral-2024-25 mkd-temporary bund construction in various wards-general civil work-pr no 38
General-2024-25 mkd-temporary&#x0d bund construction in various&#x0d wards-general civil work-pr no 38
Read moreGeneral-2024-25 mkd-temporary bund construction in various wards-general civil work-pr no 38
General-2024-25 mkd-temporary&#x0d bund construction in various&#x0d wards-general civil work-pr no 38
Read moreAyavana gp 2025-26 renovation of thodu in various wards-pro no 38/25-26-general civil work
Refer boq
Read moreGeneral- providing temporary tidal bunds (salinity barrier )
General- providing temporary tidal bunds&#x0d (salinity barrier ) - at various places in&#x0d arattupuzha g.p for the year 2024-&#x0d 2025(9nos)-general civil work
Read more108/25 cleaning and maintenance of various thodu at kumbalanghi gp-2024-25- general civil work
108/25 cleaning and maintenance of various thodu at kumbalanghi gp-2024-25- general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type