Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
116/26 Renovation Of St George Church Road In Ward 10 Of Kumbalanghi Gp 2025 26 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
116/26 Renovation Of St George&Amp#X0d
Church Road In Ward 10 Of Kumbalanghi Gp &Amp#X0d
2025 26 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_790069_1 |
|
Reference Number |
23/AE/LSGD/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 565 |
| EMD | 6356 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KUMBALANGHI GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1301852 |
| Start Date | August 23, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/08/2025
Expired 372 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan 243 24 construction of retaining wall at st george road in ward 10 kumbalanghi gp general civil work
Annual plan 243 24 construction of retaining&#x0d wall at st george road in ward 10 &#x0d kumbalanghi gp general civil work
Read more128/26 renovation of anjilithara bund road in ward 12 of kumbalanghi gp- 2025-26-general civil work
128/26 renovation of anjilithara&#x0d bund road in ward 12 of kumbalanghi gp-&#x0d 2025-26-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan pathiyoor gp 63/24 renovation of st george orthodox church perumthottath mukk road in ward 7
Annual plan pathiyoor gp 63/24 renovation of st george orthodox church perumthottath mukk road in ward 7
Read more48/26 renovation of anganwadi road and drain in ward 3 of kumbalanghi gp- 2025-26-general civil work
48/26 renovation of anganwadi&#x0d road and drain in ward 3 of kumbalanghi gp-&#x0d 2025-26-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 269 24 renovation of anganwadi road ward 3 of kumbalanghi gp kumbalanghi g p general civil work
Annual plan 269 24 renovation of anganwadi&#x0d road ward 3 of kumbalanghi gp kumbalanghi&#x0d g p general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-prmt gp - 132/25-26 renovation work of kavungumprayar st thomas marthoma church road ward- 2 -132/25-26-general civil work
Annual plan-prmt gp - 132/25-26 renovation work of kavungumprayar st thomas marthoma church road ward- 2 -132/25-26-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 245 24 renovation of lsgd office kumbalanghi gp multi year general civil work
Annual plan 245 24 renovation of&#x0d lsgd office kumbalanghi gp&#x0d multi year general civil work
Read moreLac-ads-2025-26 raising of drain and road concreting from st. joseph church road to divine providence convent road-in ward 2 of kumbalanghi gp kochi legislature-general civil work
Refer tender document
Read more(45/24) construction of toilet at st george l.p.school , kadavoor in paingottoor gp.-general civil work
Building
Read more225/23- 24-madras kavala st george church link road maintenance
225/23-24-madras kavala st george church link road&#x0d maintenance
Read moreof your Industry type