Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
115/26 Construction Of Drain And Renovation Of Footpath At C K Damodaran Road In Ward 9 Of Kumbalanghi Gp (Bp Joint Venture) 2025 26 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
115/26 Construction Of Drain And&Amp#X0d
Renovation Of Footpath At C K Damodaran Road&Amp#X0d
In Ward 9 Of Kumbalanghi Gp (Bp Joint&Amp#X0d
Venture) 2025 26 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_789952_1 |
|
Reference Number |
22/AE/LSGD/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1120 |
| EMD | 12700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KUMBALANGHI GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1301565 |
| Start Date | August 23, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/08/2025
Expired 372 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
237 kumbalanghi gramapanchayath renovation of maliyekkal road in ward 2 joint venture
237 kumbalanghi gramapanchayath renovation of maliyekkal road in ward 2 joint venture
Read moreAnnual plan 126 kumbalanghi gramapanchayth renovation of bhajana madam road joint venture-general
annual plan 126 kumbalanghi gramapanchayth renovation of bhajana madam road joint venture-general
Read more131/26 maintenance of drain and footpath near west side of thykkoottathil hall in ward 17 of kumbalanghi gp joint venture project-2025-26-general civil work
131/26 maintenance of drain and&#x0d footpath near west side of thykkoottathil hall&#x0d in ward 17 of kumbalanghi gp joint venture&#x0d project-2025-26-general civil work
Read more128/25 drain raising and road concreting at kallancheri kayal road and bylane footpath in ward 1 of kumbalanghi gp joint venture
128/25 drain raising and road&#x0d concreting at kallancheri kayal road and bylane&#x0d footpath in ward 1 of kumbalanghi gp joint&#x0d venture
Read moreAnnual plan-126/24 2023-24 kumbalanghi gramapanchayth renovation of bhajana madam road joint venture
Annual plan 126/24 2023-24 kumbalanghi gramapanchayth renovation of bhajana madam road joint venture
Read more125/25 construction of side concreting at vyasapuram link road in ward 7 of kumbalanghi gp joint venture
125/25 construction of side&#x0d concreting at vyasapuram link road in ward 7 of&#x0d kumbalanghi gp joint venture
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 kumbalanghi gramapanchayath renovation of approach road of padannekatu colony bridge in ward 16 joint venture
2023-24 kumbalanghi gramapanchayath renovation of approach road of padannekatu colony bridge in ward 16 joint venture
Read moreAnnual plan 261 24 joint venture concreting of swaraj kadavipparambil link road in ward 16 kumbalanghi gp general civil work
Annual plan 261 24 joint venture concreting&#x0d of swaraj kadavipparambil link road in ward&#x0d 16 kumbalanghi gp -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-ottappalam blockpanchayat 2025-26 s150/26 abc shelter home joint venture
Annual plan-ottappalam&#x0d blockpanchayat 2025-26 s150/26 abc&#x0d shelter home joint venture
Read more302/25 side protection and concreting footpath in thareparambu sc colony ward 14 (joint venture)
302/25&#x0d side protection and concreting footpath in&#x0d thareparambu sc colony ward 14 (joint&#x0d venture)
Read moreof your Industry type