Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Const. Of 4 Lane Elevated Road In Jodhpur City Portion From Mahamandir Ch.0.000 To Akhaliya Chouraha Ch.7.633) In Rajasthan On Ham Under Nh(o) Scheme
|
| Description |
Const. Of 4 Lane Elevated Road In Jodhpur City Portion From Mahamandir Ch.0.000 To Akhaliya Chouraha Ch.7.633) In Rajasthan On Ham Under Nh(o) Scheme
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NHAI_214147_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/Jodhpur Elevated /2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1 Lakh |
| EMD | 9.39 Crore |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=236355 |
| Start Date | November 12, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/10/2025
Expired 330 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Const of 4lane cg/jh border gumla bharda sec of nh43 from design ch.0.000 (vill. katkaiya) to design ch. 32.370 (vill. bharda) in the state of jharkhand on ham under bharatmala pariyojana
Const of 4lane cg/jh border gumla bharda sec of nh43 from design ch.0.000 (vill. katkaiya) to design ch. 32.370 (vill. bharda) in the state of jharkhand on ham under bharatmala pariyojana
Read moreConst. of 4lane elevated corridor including approaches from old pune naka to boramani naka on nh65 in solapur city on ham in maharashtra (km 0.050 to km 9.710)
Const. of 4lane elevated corridor including approaches from old pune naka to boramani naka on nh65 in solapur city on ham in maharashtra (km 0.050 to km 9.710)
Read moreIe services for improvement and upgradation to 4lane with ps configuration from existing km 0.000 to km 39.500 design ch 0.500 to ch 40.342 design length 40.842 km of nh227a near mehrauna ghat up bihar border to siwan in the state of bihar on ham
Ie services for improvement and upgradation to 4lane with ps configuration from existing km 0.000 to km 39.500 design ch 0.500 to ch 40.342 design length 40.842 km of nh227a near mehrauna ghat up bihar border to siwan in the state of bihar on ham
Read moreIe services for constr. work of 4lane western bypass of gwalior from km 0.000 to km 28.516 in the state of madhya pradesh on ham under nh (o) scheme.
Ie services for constr. work of 4lane western bypass of gwalior from km 0.000 to km 28.516 in the state of madhya pradesh on ham under nh (o) scheme.
Read moreConst of 4lane access controlled gf highway from kereya to latra sec of nh 143d ing from design ch.28.953 to ch 103.000 l74.047 km on ham in the state of jharkhand pkgii
Const of 4lane access controlled gf highway from kereya to latra sec of nh 143d ing from design ch.28.953 to ch 103.000 l74.047 km on ham in the state of jharkhand pkgii
Read moreConst. of 4lane highway from dc km 0.000 to dc km 35.725 (ec km 1.705 to chainage km 34.446)on the section of nh927 in uttar pradesh on ham mode under nh(o) scheme.
Const. of 4lane highway from dc km 0.000 to dc km 35.725 (ec km 1.705 to chainage km 34.446)on the section of nh927 in uttar pradesh on ham mode under nh(o) scheme.
Read moreConst. of 4lane gf highway from raghunathpur ch.71.500 to araria ch107.142 with a trumpet interchange to connect at nh27 of nh327e (parsarma-araria pkg3)in the state of bihar on ham
Const. of 4lane gf highway from raghunathpur ch.71.500 to araria ch107.142 with a trumpet interchange to connect at nh27 of nh327e (parsarma-araria pkg3)in the state of bihar on ham
Read moreDevelopment of 4lane partial ac highway from marikal (design ch.228.500) to junction with nh 167n (bhootpur-chincholi road)palamuru university (design ch.262.940) in hyderabad-panaji nh-167 (length 34.44km) under nh(o) in telangana on ham mode
Development of 4lane partial ac highway from marikal (design ch.228.500) to junction with nh 167n (bhootpur-chincholi road)palamuru university (design ch.262.940) in hyderabad-panaji nh-167 (length 34.44km) under nh(o) in telangana on ham mode
Read moreUpgradation of existing 2lane carriageway to 4lane divided carriageway from ch.290.050 (existing km.629.690) in pathakwadi in dolvan taluka to ch.330.800 (existing km.671.850) in karanjveri in dharampur taluka sec of nh56 in gujarat ham (pkg-8)
Upgradation of existing 2lane carriageway to 4lane divided carriageway from ch.290.050 (existing km.629.690) in pathakwadi in dolvan taluka to ch.330.800 (existing km.671.850) in karanjveri in dharampur taluka sec of nh56 in gujarat ham (pkg-8)
Read moreWidening of hata town portion from ch 0.000 to 1.000 of hata-patera-kumhari road (sh-23) total length- 1.00 km
Widening of hata town portion from ch 0.000 to 1.000 of hata-patera-kumhari road (sh-23) total length- 1.00 km
Read moreof your Industry type