Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Const. Of 4lane Elevated Corridor Including Approaches From Old Pune Naka To Boramani Naka On Nh65 In Solapur City On Ham In Maharashtra (Km 0.050 To Km 9.710)
|
| Description |
Const. Of 4lane Elevated Corridor Including Approaches From Old Pune Naka To Boramani Naka On Nh65 In Solapur City On Ham In Maharashtra (Km 0.050 To Km 9.710)
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_NHAI_239021_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/MH/Tech /Old Pune Naka-Boramani Naka/ 2025 |
| Tender Fee | 90000 |
| EMD | 8.21 Crore |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=271701 |
| Start Date | June 20, 2025 21:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/10/2025
Expired 307 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Const. of 4lane elevated road in jodhpur city portion from mahamandir ch.0.000 to akhaliya chouraha ch.7.633) in rajasthan on ham under nh(o) scheme
Const. of 4lane elevated road in jodhpur city portion from mahamandir ch.0.000 to akhaliya chouraha ch.7.633) in rajasthan on ham under nh(o) scheme
Read moreConstruction of flyovers (i) old pune naka nh9 to sat rasta chowk on nh13 till rob at vijayapura road (ii) boramani naka of nh9 to patrakar bhavan chowk on nh13 along with road development in solapur city limit in maharashtra on ham under nh(o)
Construction of flyovers (i) old pune naka nh9 to sat rasta chowk on nh13 till rob at vijayapura road (ii) boramani naka of nh9 to patrakar bhavan chowk on nh13 along with road development in solapur city limit in maharashtra on ham under nh(o)
Read moreCs for ie for cons. of flyovers from old pune naka nh-9 to sat rasta chowk on nh13 till rob at vijayapura road and from boramani naka of nh-9 to patrakar bhavan chowk on nh13 along with road development in solapur city limit in maharashtra on ham
Cs for ie for cons. of flyovers from old pune naka nh-9 to sat rasta chowk on nh13 till rob at vijayapura road and from boramani naka of nh-9 to patrakar bhavan chowk on nh13 along with road development in solapur city limit in maharashtra on ham
Read moreDevelopment of 4 lane flyover from old pune naka to boramani naka on nh 65 in solapur city in the state of maharashtra (km 0.000 to km 9.813) on hybrid annuity mode
Development of 4 lane flyover from old pune naka to boramani naka on nh 65 in solapur city in the state of maharashtra (km 0.000 to km 9.813) on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreIe services widening of 2lane to 4lane from tiruvallur to tn/ap border section nh716 in tn 2lane to 4lane from tn/ap border to puttur section nh716 in ap and 4lane to 6lane from mallavaram jun. to renigunta section nh71 in ap on ham(pkgi and pkgii)
Ie services widening of 2lane to 4lane from tiruvallur to tn/ap border section nh716 in tn 2lane to 4lane from tn/ap border to puttur section nh716 in ap and 4lane to 6lane from mallavaram jun. to renigunta section nh71 in ap on ham(pkgi and pkgii)
Read more4lane with paved shoulders from km0.00 ranganathpura (hassan) to km 76.16 (keresooragondanahalli) in hassan-hiriyur section of ec-20 in karnataka on ham under nh (o)
4lane with paved shoulders from km0.00 ranganathpura (hassan) to km 76.16 (keresooragondanahalli) in hassan-hiriyur section of ec-20 in karnataka on ham under nh (o)
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through eq at 07 no fee plazas for project 4lane gf delhi amritsar katra expressway (ne5) on ham in haryana
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through eq at 07 no fee plazas for project 4lane gf delhi amritsar katra expressway (ne5) on ham in haryana
Read moreIe services for development of 4lane economic corridor from before mayurakshi bridge approach to moregram section km180.000 to km230.957 of nh116a pckg5 in west bengal under bmp on ham.
Ie services for development of 4lane economic corridor from before mayurakshi bridge approach to moregram section km180.000 to km230.957 of nh116a pckg5 in west bengal under bmp on ham.
Read moreIe services for development of 4lane economic corridor from chandrakona ghatal road crossing to bowaichandi section km41.000 to km89.814 of nh116a pckg2 in west bengal under bmp on ham.
Ie services for development of 4lane economic corridor from chandrakona ghatal road crossing to bowaichandi section km41.000 to km89.814 of nh116a pckg2 in west bengal under bmp on ham.
Read moreIe services for development of 4lane economic corridor from kharagpur to chandrakona ghatal road crossing section km0.000 to km41.000 of nh16a in west bengal under bmp pckgi on ham.
Ie services for development of 4lane economic corridor from kharagpur to chandrakona ghatal road crossing section km0.000 to km41.000 of nh16a in west bengal under bmp pckgi on ham.
Read moreof your Industry type