Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Upgrad Upto 4lane Of Sec Nh146 From Dc Km 124.470 Ec Km 148.180 Near Rahatgarh Dc Km 134.549 Ec Km 158.435 Near Berkhedi In Madhya Pradesh On Ham Under Bharatmala Economic Corridor 4 Pl 10.079 Km
|
| Description |
Upgrad Upto 4lane Of Sec Nh146 From Dc Km 124.470 Ec Km 148.180 Near Rahatgarh Dc Km 134.549 Ec Km 158.435 Near Berkhedi In Madhya Pradesh On Ham Under Bharatmala Economic Corridor 4 Pl 10.079 Km
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_NHAI_224420_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPDIV-21020 /14/ 2024-MP Division |
| Tender Fee | 60000 |
| EMD | 5.06 Crore |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=250899 |
| Start Date | January 21, 2025 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/03/2025
Expired 531 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ie services for 4 laning of vidisha gyaraspur section of nh-146 from km 59.475 to km 88.361 gyaraspur rahatgarh section nh146 from km 88.361 to km 124.470 and rahatgarh-berkhedi section nh146 from km.124.470 to km.134.549 under nh(o) in mp on ham
Ie services for 4 laning of vidisha gyaraspur section of nh-146 from km 59.475 to km 88.361 gyaraspur rahatgarh section nh146 from km 88.361 to km 124.470 and rahatgarh-berkhedi section nh146 from km.124.470 to km.134.549 under nh(o) in mp on ham
Read moreFour laning of gyaraspur- rahatgarh section of nh-146 from design chainage km. 88.361 to design chainage at km. 124.470 in the state of madhya pradesh on ham mode.
Four laning of gyaraspur- rahatgarh section of nh-146 from design chainage km. 88.361 to design chainage at km. 124.470 in the state of madhya pradesh on ham mode.
Read moreConst. of 4lane highway from dc km 0.000 to dc km 35.725 (ec km 1.705 to chainage km 34.446)on the section of nh927 in uttar pradesh on ham mode under nh(o) scheme.
Const. of 4lane highway from dc km 0.000 to dc km 35.725 (ec km 1.705 to chainage km 34.446)on the section of nh927 in uttar pradesh on ham mode under nh(o) scheme.
Read moreConst of 4 lane highway from dc km 0.000 to dc km 35.725 (ec km 1.705 to chainage km 34.446)on the sec of nh927 in uttar pradesh on ham mode under nh(o) scheme.
Const of 4 lane highway from dc km 0.000 to dc km 35.725 (ec km 1.705 to chainage km 34.446)on the sec of nh927 in uttar pradesh on ham mode under nh(o) scheme.
Read moreIe services for development of 4 lane ec from bowaichandi to guskara-katwa road sec km 89.814 to km 133.000 of nh 116a (pkg-3) in the state of west bengal under bharatmala pariyojana on hybrid annuity mode.
Ie services for development of 4 lane ec from bowaichandi to guskara-katwa road sec km 89.814 to km 133.000 of nh 116a (pkg-3) in the state of west bengal under bharatmala pariyojana on hybrid annuity mode.
Read moreStrengthening and major maintenance of 2laning with paved shoulder of chhapra rewaghat muzaffarpur sec of nh102 from km 1.300 to km 74.200 ec and km 1.300 to km 74.379 dc (total design length 73.079 kms.) in bihar on pbmc mode (2nd call).
Strengthening and major maintenance of 2laning with paved shoulder of chhapra rewaghat muzaffarpur sec of nh102 from km 1.300 to km 74.200 ec and km 1.300 to km 74.379 dc (total design length 73.079 kms.) in bihar on pbmc mode (2nd call).
Read moreof your Industry type