Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ie Services For 4 Laning Of Vidisha Gyaraspur Section Of Nh 146 From Km 59.475 To Km 88.361 Gyaraspur Rahatgarh Section Nh146 From Km 88.361 To Km 124.470 And Rahatgarh Berkhedi Section Nh146 From Km.124.470 To Km.134.549 Under Nh(o) In Mp On Ham
|
| Description |
Ie Services For 4 Laning Of Vidisha Gyaraspur Section Of Nh 146 From Km 59.475 To Km 88.361 Gyaraspur Rahatgarh Section Nh146 From Km 88.361 To Km 124.470 And Rahatgarh Berkhedi Section Nh146 From Km.124.470 To Km.134.549 Under Nh(o) In Mp On Ham
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NHAI_211810_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPDIV-11/4/ 2024-MP Division |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=232642 |
| Start Date | October 18, 2024 21:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/12/2024
Expired 635 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Read moreStmc for maintenance of stretch from km 289.500 to km 299.000 on kota darah section of nh-52 in the state of rajasthan.
Stmc for maintenance of stretch from km 289.500 to km 299.000 on kota darah section of nh-52 in the state of rajasthan.
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Read moreMaintenance works for existing nh-312 of janipur-omarpur-krishnagar -bongaon- bashirhat ghojadanga section from km 0.000 to km 327.920 in the state of west bengal
Maintenance works for existing nh-312 of janipur-omarpur-krishnagar -bongaon- bashirhat ghojadanga section from km 0.000 to km 327.920 in the state of west bengal
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreConsultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreFour laning of gyaraspur- rahatgarh section of nh-146 from design chainage km. 88.361 to design chainage at km. 124.470 in the state of madhya pradesh on ham mode.
Four laning of gyaraspur- rahatgarh section of nh-146 from design chainage km. 88.361 to design chainage at km. 124.470 in the state of madhya pradesh on ham mode.
Read moreUpgrad upto 4lane of sec nh146 from dc km 124.470 ec km 148.180 near rahatgarh dc km 134.549 ec km 158.435 near berkhedi in madhya pradesh on ham under bharatmala economic corridor 4 pl 10.079 km
Upgrad upto 4lane of sec nh146 from dc km 124.470 ec km 148.180 near rahatgarh dc km 134.549 ec km 158.435 near berkhedi in madhya pradesh on ham under bharatmala economic corridor 4 pl 10.079 km
Read moreFour laning of nh-146 from design chainage km 59.475 (existing chainage km 81.240 near vidisha) to design chainage km 88.600 (existing chainage km 110.315 near gyaraspur) in madhya pradesh on ham under bmp
Four laning of nh-146 from design chainage km 59.475 (existing chainage km 81.240 near vidisha) to design chainage km 88.600 (existing chainage km 110.315 near gyaraspur) in madhya pradesh on ham under bmp
Read moreWork on section of nh-513 from km 91.49 to km 117.70
Work on section of nh-513 from km 91.49 to km 117.70
Read moreof your Industry type