Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Four Laning Of Gyaraspur Rahatgarh Section Of Nh 146 From Design Chainage Km. 88.361 To Design Chainage At Km. 124.470 In The State Of Madhya Pradesh On Ham Mode.
Description
Four Laning Of Gyaraspur Rahatgarh Section Of Nh 146 From Design Chainage Km. 88.361 To Design Chainage At Km. 124.470 In The State Of Madhya Pradesh On Ham Mode.
Organisation National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2024_NHAI_200898_1
Reference
Number
NHAI/HQ/MP/Gyaraspur- Rahatgarh/2024
Tender Fee 50000
EMD 4.71 Crore
Tender Value -
Place NHAI HQ
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=219832

Start Date July 10, 2024 14:30
End Date
Expired 25/11/2024

Expired 646 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.