Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Flyovers (I) Old Pune Naka Nh9 To Sat Rasta Chowk On Nh13 Till Rob At Vijayapura Road (Ii) Boramani Naka Of Nh9 To Patrakar Bhavan Chowk On Nh13 Along With Road Development In Solapur City Limit In Maharashtra On Ham Under Nh(o)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Flyovers (I) Old Pune Naka Nh9 To Sat Rasta Chowk On Nh13 Till Rob At Vijayapura Road (Ii) Boramani Naka Of Nh9 To Patrakar Bhavan Chowk On Nh13 Along With Road Development In Solapur City Limit In Maharashtra On Ham Under Nh(o)
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NHAI_202985_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/MH/Tech/Flyovers I and II/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1.1 Lakh |
| EMD | 10.97 Crore |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=222033 |
| Start Date | July 29, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/01/2025
Expired 584 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Cs for ie for cons. of flyovers from old pune naka nh-9 to sat rasta chowk on nh13 till rob at vijayapura road and from boramani naka of nh-9 to patrakar bhavan chowk on nh13 along with road development in solapur city limit in maharashtra on ham
Cs for ie for cons. of flyovers from old pune naka nh-9 to sat rasta chowk on nh13 till rob at vijayapura road and from boramani naka of nh-9 to patrakar bhavan chowk on nh13 along with road development in solapur city limit in maharashtra on ham
Read moreConstructing road at juna boramani naka mseb office to akkalkot naka to ashok chowk police chowki to gentyal chowk to shandar chowk
Constructing road at juna boramani naka mseb office to akkalkot naka to ashok chowk police chowki to gentyal chowk to shandar chowk
Read moreConst. of 4lane elevated corridor including approaches from old pune naka to boramani naka on nh65 in solapur city on ham in maharashtra (km 0.050 to km 9.710)
Const. of 4lane elevated corridor including approaches from old pune naka to boramani naka on nh65 in solapur city on ham in maharashtra (km 0.050 to km 9.710)
Read moreDevelopment of 4 lane flyover from old pune naka to boramani naka on nh 65 in solapur city in the state of maharashtra (km 0.000 to km 9.813) on hybrid annuity mode
Development of 4 lane flyover from old pune naka to boramani naka on nh 65 in solapur city in the state of maharashtra (km 0.000 to km 9.813) on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreAe for supervision of construction of 4lane hisar bypass ing from nh52 near talwandi rana and terminating at nh9 near mirzapur chowk alongwith development of interchange at dhandoor (jn of nh52 and nh9) in state of haryana under nh(o) on epc mod
Ae for supervision of construction of 4lane hisar bypass ing from nh52 near talwandi rana and terminating at nh9 near mirzapur chowk alongwith development of interchange at dhandoor (jn of nh52 and nh9) in state of haryana under nh(o) on epc mod
Read moreConcreting of road by utwt method at shitalamata chowk, ramabai chowk, k villa, uthalesar chowk and fixing of m.s. grating on nala from jambhali naka to creek road under vishesh rasta anudan yojana in ward no.22
Concreting of road by utwt method at shitalamata chowk, ramabai chowk, k villa, uthalesar chowk and fixing of m.s. grating on nala from jambhali naka to creek road under vishesh rasta anudan yojana in ward no.22
Read more1.construction of 2 flyovers of 4lanes at chhatauni chowk and awadesh chowk 2. reconst of 3no. of gantry girder gates.3 const. of service road and drain near piprakothi on nh27 (under tot) in the district of east champaran in bihar on epc mode
1.construction of 2 flyovers of 4lanes at chhatauni chowk and awadesh chowk 2. reconst of 3no. of gantry girder gates.3 const. of service road and drain near piprakothi on nh27 (under tot) in the district of east champaran in bihar on epc mode
Read moreE-tender for advertising on street light poles owened by solapur municipal corporation various area. 1) railway staion to saat rasta 2) saat rasta to patrakar bhavan 3) podar international school to rto chowk 4) podar international school etc
E-tender for advertising on street light poles owened by solapur municipal corporation various area. 1) railway staion to saat rasta 2) saat rasta to patrakar bhavan 3) podar international school to rto chowk 4) podar international school etc
Read moreRehabilitation and upgradation of shivaji maharaj chowk to barshi naka ch. 47.000 to ch.49.500 2.5 km length section of nh361f to 4 lane configuration in beed city on epc mode in the state of maharashtra
Rehabilitation and upgradation of shivaji maharaj chowk to barshi naka ch. 47.000 to ch.49.500 2.5 km length section of nh361f to 4 lane configuration in beed city on epc mode in the state of maharashtra
Read moreConstruction of nh 353 j stretch from chandur bazar naka to junction with nh548c (jasi rani chowk) in paratwada.achalpur ciy to four lane with paved shoulder configuration on epc basis in the state of maharashtra(length 6.19 km)
Construction of nh 353 j stretch from chandur bazar naka to junction with nh548c (jasi rani chowk) in paratwada.achalpur ciy to four lane with paved shoulder configuration on epc basis in the state of maharashtra(length 6.19 km)
Read moreof your Industry type