Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2024 25 Pr No 31/25 Improvement Works To Pound 73 Chukkirimoola Road Ward 12 In Varandarappilly Gp General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2024 25 Pr No 31/25 Improvement&Amp#X0d
Works To Pound 73 Chukkirimoola Road Ward&Amp#X0d
12 In Varandarappilly Gp General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_810357_2 |
|
Reference Number |
TN6-07/2025-26/AELSGD/VPLY |
| Tender Fee | 1045 |
| EMD | 8461 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Varandarappilly Gp |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1383367 |
| Start Date | January 03, 2026 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/01/2026
Expired 233 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General stall under temp shed no dcc-25 at belagavi 3rd depot premises (available from 04-12-2026)
General stall under temp shed no dcc-25 at belagavi 3rd depot premises (available from 04-12-2026) area 53.00 sqft, mlf rs 10110, emd rs 30330.
Read morePr no 391/23 improvement works to pound karikulam kadavu in ward 12-in varandarappilly gp
Pr no 391/23&#x0d improvement works to pound karikulam&#x0d kadavu in ward 12-in varandarappilly gp
Read morePro.no 66/25 improvement works to pound karikulam kadavu kalkuzhikadavu road ward 12 varandarappilly gp
Pro.no 66/25 improvement works to pound karikulam kadavu kalkuzhikadavu road ward 12 varandarappilly gp
Read more2024-25 408/24-25 improvement works to pound- karikulam kadavu road reach-2-varandarappilly gp
2024-25 408/24-25 improvement works to pound- karikulam kadavu road&#x0d reach-2-varandarappilly gp
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26 pr no 225/25 improvement works to panchayat flat building in varandarappilly gp-general civil work
Annual plan-2025-26 pr no 225/25&#x0d improvement works to panchayat flat building&#x0d in varandarappilly gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2024 -25 pr no 136/25 improvement works to panchayath office yard and canteen building-in varandarappilly gp general civil work
Annual plan-2024 -25 pr no 136/25&#x0d improvement works to panchayath office yard&#x0d and canteen building-in varandarappilly gp&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 pr no 399/25 improvement works to ammukulam colony road ward-22-in varandarappilly gp
Annual plan-2024-25 pr no 399/25 improvement works to ammukulam colony road&#x0d ward-22-in varandarappilly gp
Read morePr no 24/25 improvement works to mnroad ward12-in varandarappilly gp
Pr no 24/25 improvement works to mnroad ward12-in&#x0d varandarappilly gp
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 pr no 423/25 improvement works to kannattupadam karikulam kadavu road ward 9-in varandarappilly gp
Annual plan-2024-25 pr no 423/25&#x0d improvement works to kannattupadam&#x0d karikulam kadavu road ward 9-in&#x0d varandarappilly gp
Read morePr no 62 kacheri kadavu 73 ambalam road retaring and drain construction ward 12-in varandarappilly gp
Pr no 62 kacheri kadavu 73 ambalam road retaring and drain construction ward 12-in varandarappilly gp
Read moreof your Industry type