Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pro.No 66/25 Improvement Works To Pound Karikulam Kadavu Kalkuzhikadavu Road Ward 12 Varandarappilly Gp
|
| Description |
Pro.No 66/25 Improvement Works To Pound Karikulam Kadavu Kalkuzhikadavu Road Ward 12 Varandarappilly Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_726787_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TN 08-01/2024-25/AE/LSGD/VPLY |
| Tender Fee | 730 |
| EMD | 8254 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | VARANDARAPPILLY GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1179515 |
| Start Date | February 14, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/02/2025
Expired 554 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pr no 391/23 improvement works to pound karikulam kadavu in ward 12-in varandarappilly gp
Pr no 391/23&#x0d improvement works to pound karikulam&#x0d kadavu in ward 12-in varandarappilly gp
Read more2024-25 408/24-25 improvement works to pound- karikulam kadavu road reach-2-varandarappilly gp
2024-25 408/24-25 improvement works to pound- karikulam kadavu road&#x0d reach-2-varandarappilly gp
Read morePr no 457/25 improvement works to pulikkanny karikulam kadavu road 2nd reach-in varandarappilly gp
Pr no 457/25 improvement works to pulikkanny karikulam&#x0d kadavu road 2nd reach-in varandarappilly gp
Read morePr no 456/25 improvement works to pulikkanni karikulam kadavu roadupto darul thaquareach 1-in varandarappilly gp
Pr no 456/25 improvement works to pulikkanni karikulam&#x0d kadavu roadupto darul thaquareach 1-in varandarappilly gp
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 pr no 423/25 improvement works to kannattupadam karikulam kadavu road ward 9-in varandarappilly gp
Annual plan-2024-25 pr no 423/25&#x0d improvement works to kannattupadam&#x0d karikulam kadavu road ward 9-in&#x0d varandarappilly gp
Read moreLrrp 2024 25 puthukkad lac sl no 2977 pound karikulam kadavu kalkuzhi road in varandarappilly gramapanchayath ,thrissur district-kodakara block panchayath
Lrrp 2024 25 puthukkad lac sl&#x0d no 2977 pound karikulam kadavu kalkuzhi&#x0d road in varandarappilly gramapanchayath&#x0d ,thrissur district-kodakara block panchayath
Read moreImprovement works to nandipulam school (pro.no.391/24-25)-in varandarappilly gp
Improvement works to nandipulam school (pro.no.391/24-25)-in&#x0d varandarappilly gp
Read morePro no 453/25 improvement works to veluppadam kulangara kadavu road ward-12-in varandarappilly
Pro no 453/25 improvement works to veluppadam kulangara&#x0d kadavu road ward-12-in varandarappilly
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 pr no 31/25 improvement works to pound 73 chukkirimoola road ward 12-in varandarappilly gp-general civil work
Annual plan-2024-25 pr no 31/25 improvement&#x0d works to pound 73 chukkirimoola road ward&#x0d 12-in varandarappilly gp-general civil work
Read moreImprovement works to kannattupadam inchakundu road in ward 9(pro.no.441/24-25)-in varandarappilly gp
Improvement works to kannattupadam inchakundu road in ward 9(pro.no.441/24-25)-in varandarappilly gp
Read moreof your Industry type