Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2024 25 Pr No 399/25 Improvement Works To Ammukulam Colony Road Ward 22 In Varandarappilly Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2024 25 Pr No 399/25 Improvement Works To Ammukulam Colony Road&Amp#X0d
Ward 22 In Varandarappilly Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_735879_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TN 09-02/2024-25/AE/LSGD/VPLY |
| Tender Fee | 565 |
| EMD | 6355 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | varandarappilly Gp |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1204727 |
| Start Date | March 06, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/03/2025
Expired 537 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pr no 394/25 improvement works to mg nagar road ward-22- in varandarappilly gp
Pr no 394/25 improvement works to mg nagar road ward-22-in varandarappilly gp
Read morePr no 401/25 improvement works to mattildesam road 2nd reach ward-22-in varandarappilly gp
Pr no 401/25 improvement works to mattildesam road 2nd&#x0d reach ward-22-in varandarappilly gp
Read more2024 25 pr no 397/25 improvement works to varakkara ammukkulam thodu road ward-22-in varandarappilly gp
2024 25 pr no 397/25 improvement works to varakkara ammukkulam&#x0d thodu road ward-22-in varandarappilly gp
Read morePr no 62/25 improvement works to vellaramapadam sc colony road in ward 14-in varandarappilly gp-
Pr no 62/25 improvement works to vellaramapadam sc colony&#x0d road in ward 14-in varandarappilly gp
Read morePr no 24/25 improvement works to mnroad ward12-in varandarappilly gp
Pr no 24/25 improvement works to mnroad ward12-in&#x0d varandarappilly gp
Read more-2024 25 pr no 499/25 improvement works to nadampadam s t colony road ward-5-in varandarappilly gp
-2024 25 pr no 499/25 improvement works to nadampadam s t colony&#x0d road ward-5-in varandarappilly gp
Read moreAnnual plan-2024 25 pr no 436/25 kalavarkunnu phc maintenance-in varandarappilly gp-
Annual plan-2024 25 pr no 436/25 kalavarkunnu phc maintenance-in&#x0d varandarappilly gp-
Read more318/23-24)varakkara ambalam ammukulam road retarring and drain - in varandarappilly gp
318/23-24)varakkara ambalam ammukulam road retarring and drain - in varandarappilly gp
Read morePr no 521/25 improvement works to vellarampadam sc colony road 2nd reach ward-16-in varandarappilly gp
Pr no 521/25 improvement works to vellarampadam sc colony road 2nd reach ward-16-in varandarappilly gp
Read morePr no 110/25 improvement works to police stationroad ward17- in varandarappilly gp
Pr no 110/25 improvement works to police stationroad ward17-in varandarappilly gp
Read moreof your Industry type