Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
318/23 24)varakkara Ambalam Ammukulam Road Retarring And Drain In Varandarappilly Gp
|
| Description |
318/23 24)varakkara
Ambalam Ammukulam Road Retarring And Drain
In Varandarappilly Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_619899_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TN 05 -07/2023-24/AE/LSGD/VPLY |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21180 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Varandarappilly GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 07, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/11/2023
Expired 1022 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pr no 410/23 improvement works to pump varakkara road in ward 1-in varandarappilly gp
Pr no 410/23 improvement works to pump varakkara road in ward 1-in varandarappilly gp
Read more63/23-24 retarring and drain in erattu puliyanikunnu road in ward 11 i n varandarappilly gp
63/23-24 retarring and drain in erattu puliyanikunnu road in ward 11 i n varandarappilly gp
Read moreRayamangalam gp 23-24,ward 3, pvip varrier parambu ambalam road retarring
Rayamangalam gp 23-24,ward 3, pvip varrier parambu ambalam road retarring
Read more67/23-24 moolakkandam hanuman ambalam road retarring
67/23-24 moolakkandam hanuman ambalam road retarring
Read more54/23-24 retarring works to cheerakuzhi road in ward 15 in varandarappilly gp
54/23-24 retarring works to cheerakuzhi road in ward 15 in varandarappilly gp
Read more54/23-24 retarring works to cheerakuzhi road in ward 15 in varandarappilly gp
54/23-24 retarring works to cheerakuzhi road in ward 15 in varandarappilly gp
Read more42/23-24 retarring works to nambidimoola road in ward 19 in varandarappilly gp
42/23-24 retarring works to nambidimoola road in ward 19 in varandarappilly gp
Read moreRayamangalam gp 23-24 kuttumadam ambalam perumbavoor branch canal road retarring ward-4
Rayamangalam gp 23-24 kuttumadam ambalam perumbavoor branch canal road retarring ward-4
Read moreRayamangalam gp 37/ 23-24, ward 3, mudikkarayi ponnidayi ambalam road retarring in rym gp
Rayamangalam gp 37/ 23-24, ward 3, mudikkarayi ponnidayi ambalam road retarring in rym gp
Read moreRe tender agr gp 2023-24 (265/24)varakkara kavallur branch road retarring ward 10
Re tender agr gp 2023-24 (265/24)varakkara kavallur branch road retarring ward 10
Read moreof your Industry type