Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
42/23 24 Retarring Works To Nambidimoola Road In Ward 19 In Varandarappilly Gp
|
| Description |
42/23 24 Retarring Works To Nambidimoola Road In Ward 19 In Varandarappilly Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_593638_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TN/02-5/2023-24/AE/LSGD/VPLY |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10585 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Varandarappilly GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 08, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/08/2023
Expired 1112 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of water purification plant at ward no 23 harehuli tota & ward no 19 bapu jamadhar tota in harugeri tmc limits
Installation of water purification plant at ward no 23 harehalla tota & ward no 19 bapu jamadhar tota in harugeri tmc limits
Read moreRoad safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Road safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Read moreConstruction of jalakumba near bhagavant banthi, ravasaab banthi, nanappa kurane, vitthal banthi, sanju dharmatti, maruti chikkatti, and rayagonda umarane in ward no. 20 annasaab kalagouda patil, sidagouda rachappa asangi, shivaraya umarani, and kalagouda patil in ward no. 17 hanamanta kuri in ward no. 10 tammani kuri in ward no. 21 siddappa thakkannavar in ward no. 12 muttappa ainapur in ward no. 14 jagadish jambagi in ward no. 10 and vasantha chougala in ward no. 23.
Construction of jalakumba near bhagavant banthi, ravasaab banthi, nanappa kurane, vitthal banthi, sanju dharmatti, maruti chikkatti, and rayagonda umarane in ward no. 20 annasaab kalagouda patil, sidagouda rachappa asangi, shivaraya umarani, and kalagouda patil in ward no. 17 hanamanta kuri in ward no. 10 tammani kuri in ward no. 21 siddappa thakkannavar in ward no. 12 muttappa ainapur in ward no. 14 jagadish jambagi in ward no. 10 and vasantha chougala in ward no. 23.
Read moreConstruction of park of sipara mithapur and for renovation of rejuvenation of footpath, boundary wall, guard room, ticket counter, toilet (for male & female) gardening, solar lighting, garden bench, rain water harvesting, gazebo, yoga kutter, gym equipments, and other works in ward no.-30 of kankarbagh circle area, patna nagar nigam patna under amrut 2.0 scheme.
Construction of park of sipara mithapur and for renovation of rejuvenation of footpath, boundary wall, guard room, ticket counter, toilet (for male & female) gardening, solar lighting, garden bench, rain water harvesting, gazebo, yoga kutter, gym equipments, and other works in ward no.-30 of kankarbagh circle area, patna nagar nigam patna under amrut 2.0 scheme.
Read more41/23-24 retarring works to ration kada kallupalam road in ward 19 in varandarappilly gp
41/23-24 retarring works to ration kada kallupalam road in ward 19 in varandarappilly gp
Read more41/23-24 retarring works to ration kada kallupalam road in ward 19 in varandarappilly gp
41/23-24 retarring works to ration kada kallupalam road in ward 19 in varandarappilly gp
Read more54/23-24 retarring works to cheerakuzhi road in ward 15 in varandarappilly gp
54/23-24 retarring works to cheerakuzhi road in ward 15 in varandarappilly gp
Read more54/23-24 retarring works to cheerakuzhi road in ward 15 in varandarappilly gp
54/23-24 retarring works to cheerakuzhi road in ward 15 in varandarappilly gp
Read more66/23-24 retarring works to puliyanikunnu indamkunnu road in ward 11 in varandarappilly gp
66/23-24 retarring works to puliyanikunnu indamkunnu road in ward 11 in varandarappilly gp
Read more72/23-24 retarring works to maniveli bsnl road in ward 10 in varandarappilly gp
72/23-24 retarring works to maniveli bsnl road in ward 10 in varandarappilly gp
Read moreof your Industry type