Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
72/23 24 Retarring Works To Maniveli Bsnl Road In Ward 10 In Varandarappilly Gp
|
| Description |
72/23 24 Retarring Works To Maniveli Bsnl Road In Ward 10 In Varandarappilly Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_593662_2 |
|
Reference Number |
TN/02-8/2023-24/AE/LSGD/VPLY |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6352 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Varandarappilly GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 12, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/09/2023
Expired 1080 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Road safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Road safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Read moreConstruction of jalakumba near bhagavant banthi, ravasaab banthi, nanappa kurane, vitthal banthi, sanju dharmatti, maruti chikkatti, and rayagonda umarane in ward no. 20 annasaab kalagouda patil, sidagouda rachappa asangi, shivaraya umarani, and kalagouda patil in ward no. 17 hanamanta kuri in ward no. 10 tammani kuri in ward no. 21 siddappa thakkannavar in ward no. 12 muttappa ainapur in ward no. 14 jagadish jambagi in ward no. 10 and vasantha chougala in ward no. 23.
Construction of jalakumba near bhagavant banthi, ravasaab banthi, nanappa kurane, vitthal banthi, sanju dharmatti, maruti chikkatti, and rayagonda umarane in ward no. 20 annasaab kalagouda patil, sidagouda rachappa asangi, shivaraya umarani, and kalagouda patil in ward no. 17 hanamanta kuri in ward no. 10 tammani kuri in ward no. 21 siddappa thakkannavar in ward no. 12 muttappa ainapur in ward no. 14 jagadish jambagi in ward no. 10 and vasantha chougala in ward no. 23.
Read moreDevelopment, operation and maintenance including civil works, installation of smart technology solutions, and collection of gate entrance fees from goods and goods vehicles at k.r. market in bccc for a period of 10 (ten) years, with a minimum yearly payment of 36.50 lakhs (excluding gst) and other taxes to bccc.
Development, operation and maintenance including civil works, installation of smart technology solutions, and collection of gate entrance fees from goods and goods vehicles at k.r. market in bccc for a period of 10 (ten) years, with a minimum yearly payment of 36.50 lakhs (excluding gst) and other taxes to bccc.
Read moreProviding additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Providing additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Read more72/23-24 retarring works to maniveli bsnl road in ward 10 in varandarappilly gp
72/23-24 retarring works to maniveli bsnl road in ward 10 in varandarappilly gp
Read more54/23-24 retarring works to cheerakuzhi road in ward 15 in varandarappilly gp
54/23-24 retarring works to cheerakuzhi road in ward 15 in varandarappilly gp
Read more54/23-24 retarring works to cheerakuzhi road in ward 15 in varandarappilly gp
54/23-24 retarring works to cheerakuzhi road in ward 15 in varandarappilly gp
Read more42/23-24 retarring works to nambidimoola road in ward 19 in varandarappilly gp
42/23-24 retarring works to nambidimoola road in ward 19 in varandarappilly gp
Read more66/23-24 retarring works to puliyanikunnu indamkunnu road in ward 11 in varandarappilly gp
66/23-24 retarring works to puliyanikunnu indamkunnu road in ward 11 in varandarappilly gp
Read more21/23-24 retarring works to mupliyam muthumala road in ward 14 in varandarappilly gp
21/23-24 retarring works to mupliyam muthumala road in ward 14 in varandarappilly gp
Read moreof your Industry type