Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
80/23 24 Retarring Works To Kannattupadam Parunthupara Inchakund Road In Ward 9 In Varandarappilly Gp
|
| Description |
80/23 24 Retarring Works To Kannattupadam Parunthupara Inchakund Road In Ward 9 In Varandarappilly Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_593705_2 |
|
Reference Number |
TN/02-12/2023-24/AE/LSGD/VPLY |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10586 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Varandarappilly GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 12, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/09/2023
Expired 1081 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
80/23-24 retarring works to kannattupadam parunthupara inchakund road in ward 9 in varandarappilly gp
80/23-24 retarring works to kannattupadam parunthupara inchakund road in ward 9 in varandarappilly gp
Read more90/25 concreting works to pulikkal road kannattupadam in ward 9-varandarappilly gp
90/25 concreting works to pulikkal road kannattupadam&#x0d in ward 9-varandarappilly gp
Read moreImprovement works to kannattupadam inchakundu road in ward 9(pro.no.441/24-25)-in varandarappilly gp
Improvement works to kannattupadam inchakundu road in ward 9(pro.no.441/24-25)-in varandarappilly gp
Read more120-no anganwady construction in kannattupadam in varandarappilly gramapanchayat
120-no anganwady construction in kannattupadam in varandarappilly gramapanchayat
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 pr no 423/25 improvement works to kannattupadam karikulam kadavu road ward 9-in varandarappilly gp
Annual plan-2024-25 pr no 423/25&#x0d improvement works to kannattupadam&#x0d karikulam kadavu road ward 9-in&#x0d varandarappilly gp
Read more318/23-24)varakkara ambalam ammukulam road retarring and drain - in varandarappilly gp
318/23-24)varakkara ambalam ammukulam road retarring and drain - in varandarappilly gp
Read more54/23-24 retarring works to cheerakuzhi road in ward 15 in varandarappilly gp
54/23-24 retarring works to cheerakuzhi road in ward 15 in varandarappilly gp
Read more54/23-24 retarring works to cheerakuzhi road in ward 15 in varandarappilly gp
54/23-24 retarring works to cheerakuzhi road in ward 15 in varandarappilly gp
Read more42/23-24 retarring works to nambidimoola road in ward 19 in varandarappilly gp
42/23-24 retarring works to nambidimoola road in ward 19 in varandarappilly gp
Read morePr no 539/25 improvement works to inchakund palakkattu mala road(aov) ward 10-in varandarappilly gp
Pr no 539/25 improvement works to inchakund palakkattu mala&#x0d road(aov) ward 10-in varandarappilly gp
Read moreof your Industry type