Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Works To Kannattupadam Inchakundu Road In Ward 9(pro.No.441/24 25) In Varandarappilly Gp
|
| Description |
Improvement Works To Kannattupadam Inchakundu Road In Ward 9(pro.No.441/24 25) In Varandarappilly Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_715771_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TN 07-09/2024-25/AE/LSGD/VPLY |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 44846 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | VARANDARAPPILLY GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1128926 |
| Start Date | December 16, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/12/2024
Expired 616 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Road safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Road safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Read moreImprovement to ayacut road by providing metalling from timmapur village to sy.no 9 umapathi s/o neelakantappa field in timmapura village and from sy.no 155 veerana gowda s/o basanagowda field to sy.no 178 akkanagamma w/o chikkaveeranagowda field in budugumpa village,karatagi hobli, karatagi taluk, koppala dist
Ayacut roads
Read more90/25 concreting works to pulikkal road kannattupadam in ward 9-varandarappilly gp
90/25 concreting works to pulikkal road kannattupadam&#x0d in ward 9-varandarappilly gp
Read morePr no 417/25 improvement works to inchakundu palakkattumalayil road in w 10-in varandarappilly gp
Pr no 417/25 improvement works to inchakundu&#x0d palakkattumalayil road in w 10-in varandarappilly gp
Read more80/23-24 retarring works to kannattupadam parunthupara inchakund road in ward 9 in varandarappilly gp
80/23-24 retarring works to kannattupadam parunthupara inchakund road in ward 9 in varandarappilly gp
Read more80/23-24 retarring works to kannattupadam parunthupara inchakund road in ward 9 in varandarappilly gp
80/23-24 retarring works to kannattupadam parunthupara inchakund road in ward 9 in varandarappilly gp
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 pr no 423/25 improvement works to kannattupadam karikulam kadavu road ward 9-in varandarappilly gp
Annual plan-2024-25 pr no 423/25&#x0d improvement works to kannattupadam&#x0d karikulam kadavu road ward 9-in&#x0d varandarappilly gp
Read moreImprovement works to nandipulam school (pro.no.391/24-25)-in varandarappilly gp
Improvement works to nandipulam school (pro.no.391/24-25)-in&#x0d varandarappilly gp
Read moreImprovement works to uppuzhi vatteppadam inchakundu road in ward 10( pro.no.416/24-25
Improvement works to uppuzhi vatteppadam inchakundu road&#x0d in ward 10( pro.no.416/24-25
Read morePr no 99/25 concreting works to inchakundu muniyattukunnu koonammakkal road in ward 10-in varandarappilly gp
Pr no 99/25 concreting works to inchakundu muniyattukunnu&#x0d koonammakkal road in ward 10-in varandarappilly gp
Read moreof your Industry type