Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
90/25 Concreting Works To Pulikkal Road Kannattupadam In Ward 9 Varandarappilly Gp
|
| Description |
90/25 Concreting Works To Pulikkal Road Kannattupadam&Amp#X0d
In Ward 9 Varandarappilly Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_698448_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TN 04-04/2024-25/AE/LSGD/VPLY |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3177 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | varandarappilly |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1090571 |
| Start Date | October 23, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/11/2024
Expired 673 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Read moreImprovement works to kannattupadam inchakundu road in ward 9(pro.no.441/24-25)-in varandarappilly gp
Improvement works to kannattupadam inchakundu road in ward 9(pro.no.441/24-25)-in varandarappilly gp
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 pr no 423/25 improvement works to kannattupadam karikulam kadavu road ward 9-in varandarappilly gp
Annual plan-2024-25 pr no 423/25&#x0d improvement works to kannattupadam&#x0d karikulam kadavu road ward 9-in&#x0d varandarappilly gp
Read more80/23-24 retarring works to kannattupadam parunthupara inchakund road in ward 9 in varandarappilly gp
80/23-24 retarring works to kannattupadam parunthupara inchakund road in ward 9 in varandarappilly gp
Read more80/23-24 retarring works to kannattupadam parunthupara inchakund road in ward 9 in varandarappilly gp
80/23-24 retarring works to kannattupadam parunthupara inchakund road in ward 9 in varandarappilly gp
Read morePro.no.429/25 concreting works to ishtikapadam road in ward 16 -varandarappilly gp-
Pro.no.429/25 concreting works to ishtikapadam road in ward&#x0d 16 -varandarappilly gp-
Read more550/24-25 kombathil road concreting-ward-4 varandarappilly gp
550/24-25 kombathil road concreting-ward-4 varandarappilly gp
Read morePr no 444/25 concreting works to mc kara road 2 nd phase in ward 9-in varandarappilly gp-
Pr no 444/25 concreting works to mc kara road 2 nd phase in&#x0d ward 9-in varandarappilly gp-
Read morePr no 432/25 concreting works to nanma road in ward 6-in varandarappilly gp
Pr no 432/25 concreting works to nanma road in ward 6-in&#x0d varandarappilly gp
Read more260/25 tile laying works to 907 jaaram road in ward 9 varandarappilly gp
260/25 tile laying works to 907 jaaram road in ward 9 varandarappilly gp
Read moreof your Industry type