Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pr No 444/25 Concreting Works To Mc Kara Road 2 Nd Phase In Ward 9 In Varandarappilly Gp
|
| Description |
Pr No 444/25 Concreting Works To Mc Kara Road 2 Nd Phase In&Amp#X0d
Ward 9 In Varandarappilly Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_727286_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TN 08-11/2024-25/AE/LSGD/VPLY |
| Tender Fee | 335 |
| EMD | 1045 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | VARANDARAPPILLY GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1158676 |
| Start Date | January 22, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/01/2025
Expired 584 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2024-25 pr no 101/25 concreting works to mc kara sc colony road w 9- varandarappilly gp
Annual plan-2024-25 pr no 101/25 concreting&#x0d works to mc kara sc colony road w 9-&#x0d varandarappilly gp
Read morePr no 177/25 concreting of kumbalath road ward5-in varandarappilly gp
Pr no 177/25 concreting of kumbalath road ward5-in&#x0d varandarappilly gp
Read morePr no 80/25 sulathan road concreting ward 13-in varandarappilly gp
Pr no 80/25 sulathan road concreting ward 13-in&#x0d varandarappilly gp
Read morePr no 81/25 pulari road concreting ward 17-in varandarappilly gp
Pr no 81/25 pulari road concreting ward 17-in&#x0d varandarappilly gp
Read morePr no 79/25 changanasseri road concreting ward 12-in varandarappilly gp
Pr no 79/25 changanasseri road concreting ward&#x0d 12-in varandarappilly gp
Read morePr no 450/26 mullaparambu temple road concreting completion-in varandarappilly gp
Pr no 450/26 mullaparambu temple road&#x0d concreting completion-in varandarappilly gp
Read morePr no 82/26 chullies road concreting ward 21-in varandarappilly gp
Pr no 82/26 chullies road&#x0d concreting ward 21-in varandarappilly gp
Read morePr no 403/25 concreting of ambedkar road ward-2-in varandarappilly gp
Pr no 403/25 concreting of ambedkar road ward-2-in&#x0d varandarappilly gp
Read morePr no 183/ 25 concreting of kallayimoola vattappilly road ward5-in varandarappilly gp
Pr no 183/ 25 concreting of kallayimoola vattappilly road&#x0d ward5-in varandarappilly gp
Read morePr no 83/25 mullapparambu ambalam vazhi concreting ward 15 in varandarappilly gp
Pr no 83/25 mullapparambu ambalam vazhi concreting ward 15&#x0d in varandarappilly gp
Read moreof your Industry type