Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pro.No.429/25 Concreting Works To Ishtikapadam Road In Ward 16 Varandarappilly Gp
|
| Description |
Pro.No.429/25 Concreting Works To Ishtikapadam Road In Ward&Amp#X0d
16 Varandarappilly Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_698628_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TN 04-14/2024-25/AE/LSGD/VPLY |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 6289 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | varandarappilly |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1091081 |
| Start Date | October 23, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/11/2024
Expired 673 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Road safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Road safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Read moreConstruction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Read moreDrilling of new borewell and providing and fixing of motors near anjaneya temple at ward no 01,near ib at ward no 02,near tayamma camp at ward no 04,near shanthkumar house in rajivnagar at ward no 07,bb patil colony at ward no 10,near bangle halla at ward no 16,at ward no 20,at anjaneya temple road and near musleppa math at ward no 05 in sirwar town
Drilling of new borewell and providing and fixing of motors near anjaneya temple at ward no 01,near ib at ward no 02,near tayamma camp at ward no 04,near shanthkumar house in rajivnagar at ward no 07,bb patil colony at ward no 10,near bangle halla at ward no 16,at ward no 20,at anjaneya temple road and near musleppa math at ward no 05 in sirwar town
Read more2024-25 concreting works to mattumala snehanagar road w 20(pro.no.455/24-25)-in varandarappilly gp
2024-25 concreting works to mattumala snehanagar road w&#x0d 20(pro.no.455/24-25)-in varandarappilly gp
Read more90/25 concreting works to pulikkal road kannattupadam in ward 9-varandarappilly gp
90/25 concreting works to pulikkal road kannattupadam&#x0d in ward 9-varandarappilly gp
Read more550/24-25 kombathil road concreting-ward-4 varandarappilly gp
550/24-25 kombathil road concreting-ward-4 varandarappilly gp
Read morePro.no 66/25 improvement works to pound karikulam kadavu kalkuzhikadavu road ward 12 varandarappilly gp
Pro.no 66/25 improvement works to pound karikulam kadavu kalkuzhikadavu road ward 12 varandarappilly gp
Read more78/2023-24 concreting works to kalikadavu branch pidikkaparambu road in ward 16 in varandarappilly gp
78/2023-24 concreting works to kalikadavu branch pidikkaparambu road in ward 16 in varandarappilly gp
Read morePr no 432/25 concreting works to nanma road in ward 6-in varandarappilly gp
Pr no 432/25 concreting works to nanma road in ward 6-in&#x0d varandarappilly gp
Read moreImprovement works to kannattupadam inchakundu road in ward 9(pro.no.441/24-25)-in varandarappilly gp
Improvement works to kannattupadam inchakundu road in ward 9(pro.no.441/24-25)-in varandarappilly gp
Read moreof your Industry type