Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
463/2024 25 Concreting Of Rose Garden Road Ward 1 Varandarappilly Gp
|
| Description |
463/2024 25 Concreting Of Rose Garden Road Ward 1 &Amp#X0d
Varandarappilly Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_698651_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TN 04-20/2024-25/AE/LSGD/VPLY |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6305 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | varandarappilly |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1091209 |
| Start Date | October 23, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/11/2024
Expired 667 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Read moreUp-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Up-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Read morePananchery gp 172/2024-rose garden road side concreting ward 3
Pananchery gp 172/2024-rose garden road side concreting ward 3
Read more550/24-25 kombathil road concreting-ward-4 varandarappilly gp
550/24-25 kombathil road concreting-ward-4 varandarappilly gp
Read moreAnnual plan-nzy_2024-25_ (45/25)-rose garden road concreting in ward 14 of nellikkuzhy gp
Annual plan-nzy_2024-25_ (45/25)-rose garden road concreting in ward 14 of nellikkuzhy gp
Read morePr no 80/25 sulathan road concreting ward 13-in varandarappilly gp
Pr no 80/25 sulathan road concreting ward 13-in&#x0d varandarappilly gp
Read morePr no 81/25 pulari road concreting ward 17-in varandarappilly gp
Pr no 81/25 pulari road concreting ward 17-in&#x0d varandarappilly gp
Read morePr no 79/25 changanasseri road concreting ward 12-in varandarappilly gp
Pr no 79/25 changanasseri road concreting ward&#x0d 12-in varandarappilly gp
Read more2024-25 pr no 178 concreting works to brothers road in ward 21-in varandarappilly gp
2024-25 pr no 178 concreting works to brothers road in ward 21-in&#x0d varandarappilly gp
Read morePr no 403/25 concreting of ambedkar road ward-2-in varandarappilly gp
Pr no 403/25 concreting of ambedkar road ward-2-in&#x0d varandarappilly gp
Read moreof your Industry type