Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Pananchery Gp 172/2024 Rose Garden Road Side Concreting Ward 3
Description
Pananchery Gp 172/2024 Rose Garden Road Side Concreting Ward 3
Organisation Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_LSGD_720070_5
Reference
Number
ET/2024/AE/PCY/IVPHASE
Tender Fee 555
EMD 3161
Tender Value -
Place PANANCHERY PT
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1140354

Start Date December 30, 2024 16:00
End Date
Expired 06/01/2025

Expired 602 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.