Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rose Garden Road Balance Portion Retarring In Ward 3 Of Pananchery Gramapanchayath
|
| Description |
Rose Garden Road Balance Portion Retarring In Ward 3 Of
Pananchery Gramapanchayath
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_600514_23 |
|
Reference Number |
4/ET/2023/AE/LID and EW/PNY |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4871 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pananchery GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 08, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2023
Expired 1078 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Up-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Up-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Read moreChembuthra mavinchuvadu ambalam road retarring in ward 2 of pananchery gramapanchayathe portion retarring in ward 3 of pananchery gramapanchayath
Chembuthra mavinchuvadu ambalam road retarring in ward 2 of pananchery gramapanchayath
Read more73/2023-24 city garden road retarring in ward 3 of pananchery gramapanchayath
73/2023-24 city garden road retarring in ward 3 of pananchery gramapanchayath
Read moreSilent nagar road retarring in ward 3 of pananchery gramapanchayath
Silent nagar road retarring in ward 3 of pananchery gramapanchayath
Read moreSky line nagar road balance portion in ward 17 of pananchery gramapanchayath
Sky line nagar road balance portion in ward 17 of pananchery gramapanchayath
Read morePananchery gp 172/2024-rose garden road side concreting ward 3
Pananchery gp 172/2024-rose garden road side concreting ward 3
Read more498/2023-24- rose garden johny road ganga road maintenance in ward 10 of pananchery gramapanchayath
498/2023-24- rose garden johny road ganga road maintenance in ward 10 of pananchery&#x0d gramapanchayath
Read moreCheenikkadavu road retarring in ward 16 of pananchery gramapanchayath
Cheenikkadavu road retarring in ward 16 of pananchery gramapanchayath
Read moreMarar road retarring in ward 16 of pananchery gramapanchayath
Marar road retarring in ward 16 of pananchery gramapanchayath
Read morePoolachuvadu orappenkkettu road retarring in ward 12 of pananchery gramapanchayath
Poolachuvadu orappenkkettu road retarring in ward 12 of pananchery gramapanchayath
Read moreof your Industry type