Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pananchery Gp 170/2023 24 Vadakkeppadam Canalpuram Road Side Concreting In Ward 18 Of Pananchery
|
| Description |
Pananchery Gp 170/2023 24 Vadakkeppadam Canalpuram Road Side Concreting In Ward 18 Of &Amp#X0d
Pananchery Gramapanchayath
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_649338_2 |
|
Reference Number |
E13/AE/LI andEW/PNY |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3178 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pattikkad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=997311 |
| Start Date | January 24, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/01/2024
Expired 944 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
172/2023-24- chavarampadam canalpuram road in ward 19 pananchery gramapanchayath
172/2023-24- chavarampadam canalpuram road in ward 19 pananchery&#x0d gramapanchayath
Read morePananchery gp 172/2024-rose garden road side concreting ward 3
Pananchery gp 172/2024-rose garden road side concreting ward 3
Read morePananchery gp489/2023-24-chorakkunnu road re concreting in ward 17 of pananchery gp
Pananchery gp489/2023-24-chorakkunnu road re concreting in ward 17 of pananchery gp
Read more231/2023-24-canalpuram uravumpadam pumb house road ward-09 pananchery grama panchayathad retarring in ward 3 of pananchery gramapanchayath
231/2023-24-canalpuram uravumpadam pumb house road ward-09 pananchery grama panchayath
Read more176/2023-24-chathankulam keelipadam canalpuram road re tarring ward 23 pananchery grama panchayath
176/2023-24-chathankulam keelipadam canalpuram road re tarring ward 23 pananchery grama panchayath
Read more196/2023-24-kc warrior road side protection ward-22, pananchery gp
196/2023-24-kc warrior road side protection ward-22, pananchery gp
Read more413/2023-24-payyanam anganvadi maintenance no54 in ward 18 of pananchery gp-
413/2023-24-payyanam anganvadi maintenance no54 in ward 18 of pananchery gp-
Read more431/2023-24-payyanam samskarika nilayam maintenance in ward 18 of pananchery gp
431/2023-24-payyanam samskarika nilayam maintenance in ward 18 of pananchery gp
Read more405/2023-24-payyanam pappinissery road drainage construction ward 18 in pananchery gp
405/2023-24-payyanam pappinissery road drainage construction ward 18 in pananchery gp
Read moreProject 515/2023-24 pananchery gp edappalam vadakkumpadam road (infront of anganvadi) concreting ward 11
Project 515/2023-24 pananchery gp edappalam vadakkumpadam road (infront of anganvadi) concreting ward 11
Read moreof your Industry type