Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
21/23 24 Retarring Works To Mupliyam Muthumala Road In Ward 14 In Varandarappilly Gp
Description
21/23 24 Retarring Works To Mupliyam Muthumala Road In Ward 14 In Varandarappilly Gp
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_593524_2
Reference
Number
TN/02-2/2023-24/AE/LSGD/VPLY
Tender Fee 2760
EMD 26441
Tender Value -
Place Varandarappilly GP
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date September 12, 2023 23:30
End Date
Expired 21/09/2023

Expired 1077 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.