Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pr No 62 Kacheri Kadavu 73 Ambalam Road Retaring And Drain Construction Ward 12 In Varandarappilly Gp
|
| Description |
Pr No 62 Kacheri Kadavu 73 Ambalam Road Retaring And Drain Construction Ward 12 In Varandarappilly Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_643058_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TN/07-02/2023-24/AE/LSGD/VPLY |
| Tender Fee | 1215 |
| EMD | 13744 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | varandarappilly |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1008615 |
| Start Date | February 05, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/02/2024
Expired 930 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pr no 391/23 improvement works to pound karikulam kadavu in ward 12-in varandarappilly gp
Pr no 391/23&#x0d improvement works to pound karikulam&#x0d kadavu in ward 12-in varandarappilly gp
Read morePr no 83/25 mullapparambu ambalam vazhi concreting ward 15 in varandarappilly gp
Pr no 83/25 mullapparambu ambalam vazhi concreting ward 15&#x0d in varandarappilly gp
Read morePr no 457/25 improvement works to pulikkanny karikulam kadavu road 2nd reach-in varandarappilly gp
Pr no 457/25 improvement works to pulikkanny karikulam&#x0d kadavu road 2nd reach-in varandarappilly gp
Read morePro.no 66/25 improvement works to pound karikulam kadavu kalkuzhikadavu road ward 12 varandarappilly gp
Pro.no 66/25 improvement works to pound karikulam kadavu kalkuzhikadavu road ward 12 varandarappilly gp
Read morePr no 456/25 improvement works to pulikkanni karikulam kadavu roadupto darul thaquareach 1-in varandarappilly gp
Pr no 456/25 improvement works to pulikkanni karikulam&#x0d kadavu roadupto darul thaquareach 1-in varandarappilly gp
Read morePr no 79/25 changanasseri road concreting ward 12-in varandarappilly gp
Pr no 79/25 changanasseri road concreting ward&#x0d 12-in varandarappilly gp
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 pr no 31/25 improvement works to pound 73 chukkirimoola road ward 12-in varandarappilly gp-general civil work
Annual plan-2024-25 pr no 31/25 improvement&#x0d works to pound 73 chukkirimoola road ward&#x0d 12-in varandarappilly gp-general civil work
Read morePr no 62/25 improvement works to vellaramapadam sc colony road in ward 14-in varandarappilly gp-
Pr no 62/25 improvement works to vellaramapadam sc colony&#x0d road in ward 14-in varandarappilly gp
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 pr no 423/25 improvement works to kannattupadam karikulam kadavu road ward 9-in varandarappilly gp
Annual plan-2024-25 pr no 423/25&#x0d improvement works to kannattupadam&#x0d karikulam kadavu road ward 9-in&#x0d varandarappilly gp
Read more426/25 improvement works to thrikkayil ambalam vazhi in ward 19- varandarappilly gp
426/25 improvement works to thrikkayil ambalam vazhi in ward 19-&#x0d varandarappilly gp
Read moreof your Industry type