Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
2024 25 408/24 25 Improvement Works To Pound Karikulam Kadavu Road Reach 2 Varandarappilly Gp
|
| Description |
2024 25 408/24 25 Improvement Works To Pound Karikulam Kadavu Road&Amp#X0d
Reach 2 Varandarappilly Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_763054_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TN1 -01/2025-26/AELSGD/VPLY |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 46950 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | varandarappilly Gp |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1242543 |
| Start Date | May 20, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/05/2025
Expired 459 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pro.no 66/25 improvement works to pound karikulam kadavu kalkuzhikadavu road ward 12 varandarappilly gp
Pro.no 66/25 improvement works to pound karikulam kadavu kalkuzhikadavu road ward 12 varandarappilly gp
Read morePr no 457/25 improvement works to pulikkanny karikulam kadavu road 2nd reach-in varandarappilly gp
Pr no 457/25 improvement works to pulikkanny karikulam&#x0d kadavu road 2nd reach-in varandarappilly gp
Read morePr no 391/23 improvement works to pound karikulam kadavu in ward 12-in varandarappilly gp
Pr no 391/23&#x0d improvement works to pound karikulam&#x0d kadavu in ward 12-in varandarappilly gp
Read morePr no 456/25 improvement works to pulikkanni karikulam kadavu roadupto darul thaquareach 1-in varandarappilly gp
Pr no 456/25 improvement works to pulikkanni karikulam&#x0d kadavu roadupto darul thaquareach 1-in varandarappilly gp
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 pr no 423/25 improvement works to kannattupadam karikulam kadavu road ward 9-in varandarappilly gp
Annual plan-2024-25 pr no 423/25&#x0d improvement works to kannattupadam&#x0d karikulam kadavu road ward 9-in&#x0d varandarappilly gp
Read moreLrrp 2024 25 puthukkad lac sl no 2977 pound karikulam kadavu kalkuzhi road in varandarappilly gramapanchayath ,thrissur district-kodakara block panchayath
Lrrp 2024 25 puthukkad lac sl&#x0d no 2977 pound karikulam kadavu kalkuzhi&#x0d road in varandarappilly gramapanchayath&#x0d ,thrissur district-kodakara block panchayath
Read morePr no 458/25 improvement works to veluppadam vettingappadamforest road 2nd reach-in varandarappilly gp
Pr no 458/25 improvement works to veluppadam&#x0d vettingappadamforest road 2nd reach-in varandarappilly gp
Read morePr no 401/25 improvement works to mattildesam road 2nd reach ward-22-in varandarappilly gp
Pr no 401/25 improvement works to mattildesam road 2nd&#x0d reach ward-22-in varandarappilly gp
Read morePr no 544/25 improvement works to chemmandamoola quary karayampadamroad 2nd reach ward 20-in varandarappilly gp
Pr no 544/25 improvement works to chemmandamoola quary&#x0d karayampadamroad 2nd reach ward 20-in varandarappilly gp
Read morePro no 453/25 improvement works to veluppadam kulangara kadavu road ward-12-in varandarappilly
Pro no 453/25 improvement works to veluppadam kulangara&#x0d kadavu road ward-12-in varandarappilly
Read moreof your Industry type