Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services Upkeeping And R And M Of Building Colony At Leimatak Loktak Project Nhpc
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Power |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4262436 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 06, 2023 21:03 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/12/2023
Expired 983 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
LUPINES INNOVATION PRIVATE LIMITED
11016106
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 720DEGREE ULTRA CONSULTANCY LLP | 26-12-2023 23:51:11 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | GLOBAL SECURITY AND PLACE MENT SERVICE | 12-12-2023 20:05:08 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | LUPINES INNOVATION PRIVATE LIMITED | 21-12-2023 18:24:58 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | M/s KAMEI THAIMEI R. NAGA | 27-12-2023 14:31:29 | MSE | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | M/S P. MATHEW | 27-12-2023 10:36:48 | MSE | MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | M/s RAJA PARVAIZ KHAN | 27-12-2023 09:46:57 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Qualified |
| 7 | M/S RK AJITKUMAR SINGH | 27-12-2023 15:08:05 | MSE | MSE | Qualified |
| 8 | M/S SONGKHOLAL HAOKIP | 27-12-2023 15:16:56 | MSE | MSE | Qualified |
| 9 | SEVAK SECURITY AND HOUSEKEEPING SERVICESPRIVATE LIMITED | 27-12-2023 15:15:18 | MSE | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | LUPINES INNOVATION PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Upkeeping and R and M of Building Colony at Leimatak Loktak Project NHPC | 11016106.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SEVAK SECURITY AND HOUSEKEEPING SERVICESPRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Upkeeping and R and M of Building Colony at Leimatak Loktak Project NHPC | 11016106.00 | L1 |
| 3 | 720DEGREE ULTRA CONSULTANCY LLP | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Upkeeping and R and M of Building Colony at Leimatak Loktak Project NHPC | 11016106.00 | L1 |
| 4 | M/s RAJA PARVAIZ KHAN | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Upkeeping and R and M of Building Colony at Leimatak Loktak Project NHPC | 11016106.00 | L1 |
| 5 | M/S SONGKHOLAL HAOKIP( MSE Social Category:ST ) | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Upkeeping and R and M of Building Colony at Leimatak Loktak Project NHPC | 11302476.00 | L2 |
| 6 | M/S RK AJITKUMAR SINGH( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Upkeeping and R and M of Building Colony at Leimatak Loktak Project NHPC | 11390894.00 | L3 |
| 7 | GLOBAL SECURITY AND PLACE MENT SERVICE | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Upkeeping and R and M of Building Colony at Leimatak Loktak Project NHPC | 11399999.00 | L4 |
| 8 | M/s KAMEI THAIMEI R. NAGA( MSE Social Category:ST ) | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Upkeeping and R and M of Building Colony at Leimatak Loktak Project NHPC | 11827693.00 | L5 |
| 9 | M/S P. MATHEW( MSE Social Category:ST ) | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Upkeeping and R and M of Building Colony at Leimatak Loktak Project NHPC | 12046017.00 | L6 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Service | Category Name | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - Upkeeping and R and M of Building Colony at Leimatak Loktak Project NHPC Limited | Custom Bid for Services | 1 | ₹ 11016106.000 |
Appointment of a project management agency (pma) for supervision, monitoring, quality and quantity assurance, quality inspection of materials, verification of joint inventory, monitoring of work progress, pre & post-implementation analysis of the underground cable project works in n r mohalla and v v mohalla o&m division of mysuru city
Appointment of a project management agency (pma) for supervision, monitoring, quality and quantity assurance, quality inspection of materials, verification of joint inventory, monitoring of work progress, pre & post-implementation analysis of the underground cable project works in n r mohalla and v v mohalla o&m division of mysuru city
Read moreCustom bid for services - upkeeping and r and m of building colony at leimatak loktak project nhpc
Read more
Repairing of loktak-leimatak road from jeevan nagar to power house colony at leimatak, loktak project.
Repairing of loktak-leimatak road from jeevan nagar to power house colony at leimatak, loktak project.
Read moreSedimentation plant repairing at leimatak colony, loktak power station.
Sedimentation plant repairing at leimatak colony, loktak power station.
Read moreCustom bid for services - r and m of colony upkeeping of park and water supply at leimatak loktak p
Read more
Repairing of sedimentation plant at leimatak colony, loktak power station
Repairing of sedimentation plant at leimatak colony, loktak power station
Read moreRepairing of loktak-leimatak road from rd 22.000 km to rd 24.700 km, loktak project (package-2).
Repairing of loktak-leimatak road from rd 22.000 km to rd 24.700 km, loktak project (package-2).
Read moreRepairing of loktak-leimatak road from rd 18.940 km to rd 22.000 km, loktak project (package-1).
Repairing of loktak-leimatak road from rd 18.940 km to rd 22.000 km, loktak project (package-1).
Read moreRepair/renovation of intake and pump house situated near power house, loktak power station, leimatak, manipur of loktak project, manipur.
Repair/renovation of intake and pump house situated near power house, loktak power station, leimatak, manipur of loktak project, manipur.
Read moreof your Industry type