Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Loktak Leimatak Road From Rd 18.940 Km To Rd 22.000 Km, Loktak Project (Package 1).
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Loktak Leimatak Road From Rd 18.940 Km To Rd 22.000 Km, Loktak Project (Package 1).
|
| Organisation | NHPC Limited | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_NHPC_862429_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NH-LPS-CDIV/34/2025-CD II/1079 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.02 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHPC Ltd., Loktak Project |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=906785 |
| Start Date | May 30, 2025 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/06/2025
Expired 440 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreRepairing of loktak-leimatak road from rd 22.000 km to rd 24.700 km, loktak project (package-2).
Repairing of loktak-leimatak road from rd 22.000 km to rd 24.700 km, loktak project (package-2).
Read moreRepairing of loktak-leimatak road from jeevan nagar to power house colony at leimatak, loktak project.
Repairing of loktak-leimatak road from jeevan nagar to power house colony at leimatak, loktak project.
Read moreRepairing of loktak-leimatak road from pump house at awang bazar to crpf camp at lamdan (rd 4.00 km to rd 12.00 km), loktak project.
Repairing of loktak-leimatak road from pump house at awang bazar to crpf camp at lamdan (rd 4.00 km to rd 12.00 km), loktak project.
Read moreRepairing of loktak-leimatak road near culvert at rd 6.4 km of loktak power station.
Repairing of loktak-leimatak road near culvert at rd 6.4 km of loktak power station.
Read moreRepairing/providing hill side drain between rd 16.092 km to rd 16.2290 km along loktak-leimatak road.
Repairing/providing hill side drain between rd 16.092 km to rd 16.2290 km along loktak-leimatak road.
Read moreRepairing of existing drain and slab culvert along boundary wall from rd 24.250 km of loktak-leimatak road towards guest house at leimatak.
Repairing of existing drain and slab culvert along boundary wall from rd 24.250 km of loktak-leimatak road towards guest house at leimatak.
Read moreProviding breast wall from rd 17.229 km to rd 17.264 km along bypass road of loktak-leimatak road.
Providing breast wall from rd 17.229 km to rd 17.264 km along bypass road of loktak-leimatak road.
Read moreSedimentation plant repairing at leimatak colony, loktak power station.
Sedimentation plant repairing at leimatak colony, loktak power station.
Read moreRepairing of loktak-leimatak road from tiddim gate to pump house at awang bazar and road from tiddim gate to bamboo trash rack, loktak project.
Repairing of loktak-leimatak road from tiddim gate to pump house at awang bazar and road from tiddim gate to bamboo trash rack, loktak project.
Read moreof your Industry type