Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services Upkeeping Of Guest House Leimatak Of Loktak Project Nhpc Ltd
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Power |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6316723 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 12, 2025 15:39 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/07/2025
Expired 427 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Repairing of loktak-leimatak road from jeevan nagar to power house colony at leimatak, loktak project.
Repairing of loktak-leimatak road from jeevan nagar to power house colony at leimatak, loktak project.
Read moreCustom bid for services - hiring of services for upkeeping of guest house at leimatak of loktak pro
Read more
Repair/renovation of intake and pump house situated near power house, loktak power station, leimatak, manipur of loktak project, manipur.
Repair/renovation of intake and pump house situated near power house, loktak power station, leimatak, manipur of loktak project, manipur.
Read moreRepairing of existing drain and slab culvert along boundary wall from rd 24.250 km of loktak-leimatak road towards guest house at leimatak.
Repairing of existing drain and slab culvert along boundary wall from rd 24.250 km of loktak-leimatak road towards guest house at leimatak.
Read moreRepairing of loktak-leimatak road from rd 22.000 km to rd 24.700 km, loktak project (package-2).
Repairing of loktak-leimatak road from rd 22.000 km to rd 24.700 km, loktak project (package-2).
Read moreRepairing of loktak-leimatak road from rd 18.940 km to rd 22.000 km, loktak project (package-1).
Repairing of loktak-leimatak road from rd 18.940 km to rd 22.000 km, loktak project (package-1).
Read moreCustom bid for services - upkeeping and r and m of building colony at leimatak loktak project nhpc
Read more
Custom bid for services - upkeeping and r and m of building colony at leimatak loktak project nhpc
Read more
Repairing of drain around power house at leimatak, loktak power station.
Repairing of drain around power house at leimatak, loktak power station.
Read moreRight bank slope protection work of leimatak river near guest house at leimatak.
Right bank slope protection work of leimatak river near guest house at leimatak.
Read moreof your Industry type