Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Existing Drain And Slab Culvert Along Boundary Wall From Rd 24.250 Km Of Loktak Leimatak Road Towards Guest House At Leimatak.
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Existing Drain And Slab Culvert Along Boundary Wall From Rd 24.250 Km Of Loktak Leimatak Road Towards Guest House At Leimatak.
|
| Organisation | NHPC Limited | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_NHPC_847197_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NH-LPS-CDIV/59/2024-CD II/1066 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 32000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHPC Ltd., Loktak Project |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=890602 |
| Start Date | February 01, 2025 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/02/2025
Expired 558 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of loktak-leimatak road near culvert at rd 6.4 km of loktak power station.
Repairing of loktak-leimatak road near culvert at rd 6.4 km of loktak power station.
Read moreRepairing/providing hill side drain between rd 16.092 km to rd 16.2290 km along loktak-leimatak road.
Repairing/providing hill side drain between rd 16.092 km to rd 16.2290 km along loktak-leimatak road.
Read moreRepairing of loktak-leimatak road from rd 22.000 km to rd 24.700 km, loktak project (package-2).
Repairing of loktak-leimatak road from rd 22.000 km to rd 24.700 km, loktak project (package-2).
Read moreRepairing of loktak-leimatak road from rd 18.940 km to rd 22.000 km, loktak project (package-1).
Repairing of loktak-leimatak road from rd 18.940 km to rd 22.000 km, loktak project (package-1).
Read moreRepair of drain and culvert near charoikhullen village at rd 8.5 km of loktak-leimatak road.
Repair of drain and culvert near charoikhullen village at rd 8.5 km of loktak-leimatak road.
Read moreProviding breast wall from rd 17.229 km to rd 17.264 km along bypass road of loktak-leimatak road.
Providing breast wall from rd 17.229 km to rd 17.264 km along bypass road of loktak-leimatak road.
Read moreClearing of jungle (weeds, vegetation etc.) along the loktak-leimatak road between rd 12.00 km to rd 24.70 km.
Clearing of jungle (weeds, vegetation etc.) along the loktak-leimatak road between rd 12.00 km to rd 24.70 km.
Read moreRepairing of loktak-leimatak road from pump house at awang bazar to crpf camp at lamdan (rd 4.00 km to rd 12.00 km), loktak project.
Repairing of loktak-leimatak road from pump house at awang bazar to crpf camp at lamdan (rd 4.00 km to rd 12.00 km), loktak project.
Read moreof your Industry type