Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing/Providing Hill Side Drain Between Rd 16.092 Km To Rd 16.2290 Km Along Loktak Leimatak Road.
|
| Description |
Repairing/Providing Hill Side Drain Between Rd 16.092 Km To Rd 16.2290 Km Along Loktak Leimatak Road.
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 1 |
| Tender Id | 2023_NHPC_756121_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NH-LPS-HOP012(22)/17/2023-CD I and III/1024 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 39000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the DGM (Civil), PnC Division |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 03, 2023 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/06/2023
Expired 1168 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Clearing of jungle (weeds, vegetation, etc.) and road side drain along the loktak-leimatak road between rd 12.000 km to rd 24.70 km and old road.
Clearing of jungle (weeds, vegetation, etc.) and road side drain along the loktak-leimatak road between rd 12.000 km to rd 24.70 km and old road.
Read moreRepairing of loktak-leimatak road from rd 22.000 km to rd 24.700 km, loktak project (package-2).
Repairing of loktak-leimatak road from rd 22.000 km to rd 24.700 km, loktak project (package-2).
Read moreRepairing of loktak-leimatak road from rd 18.940 km to rd 22.000 km, loktak project (package-1).
Repairing of loktak-leimatak road from rd 18.940 km to rd 22.000 km, loktak project (package-1).
Read moreClearing of jungle (weeds, vegetation etc.) along the loktak-leimatak road between rd 12.00 km to rd 24.70 km.
Clearing of jungle (weeds, vegetation etc.) along the loktak-leimatak road between rd 12.00 km to rd 24.70 km.
Read moreRepairing of existing drain and slab culvert along boundary wall from rd 24.250 km of loktak-leimatak road towards guest house at leimatak.
Repairing of existing drain and slab culvert along boundary wall from rd 24.250 km of loktak-leimatak road towards guest house at leimatak.
Read moreRepairing of loktak-leimatak road near culvert at rd 6.4 km of loktak power station.
Repairing of loktak-leimatak road near culvert at rd 6.4 km of loktak power station.
Read moreProviding breast wall from rd 17.229 km to rd 17.264 km along bypass road of loktak-leimatak road.
Providing breast wall from rd 17.229 km to rd 17.264 km along bypass road of loktak-leimatak road.
Read moreClearing of jungle (weeds, vegetation etc.) and road side drain from bamboo trash rack to rd 12.00 km along the loktak-leimatak road.
Clearing of jungle (weeds, vegetation etc.) and road side drain from bamboo trash rack to rd 12.00 km along the loktak-leimatak road.
Read moreClearing of jungle (weeds, vegetation, etc.) and road side drain from bamboo trash rack to rd 12.000 km along the loktak-leimatak road.
Clearing of jungle (weeds, vegetation, etc.) and road side drain from bamboo trash rack to rd 12.000 km along the loktak-leimatak road.
Read moreRepairing of loktak-leimatak road from pump house at awang bazar to crpf camp at lamdan (rd 4.00 km to rd 12.00 km), loktak project.
Repairing of loktak-leimatak road from pump house at awang bazar to crpf camp at lamdan (rd 4.00 km to rd 12.00 km), loktak project.
Read moreof your Industry type