Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Clearing Of Jungle (Weeds, Vegetation, Etc.) And Road Side Drain Along The Loktak Leimatak Road Between Rd 12.000 Km To Rd 24.70 Km And Old Road.
|
| Description |
Clearing Of Jungle (Weeds, Vegetation, Etc.) And Road Side Drain Along The Loktak Leimatak Road Between Rd 12.000 Km To Rd 24.70 Km And Old Road.
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 1 |
| Tender Id | 2023_NHPC_770745_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NH-LPS-HOP012(17)/2/2023-CD I and III/1028 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 23000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the DGM (Civil), PnC Division |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 08, 2023 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/09/2023
Expired 1071 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreClearing of jungle (weeds, vegetation etc.) along the loktak-leimatak road between rd 12.00 km to rd 24.70 km.
Clearing of jungle (weeds, vegetation etc.) along the loktak-leimatak road between rd 12.00 km to rd 24.70 km.
Read moreClearing of jungle (weeds, vegetation, etc.) and road side drain from bamboo trash rack to rd 12.000 km along the loktak-leimatak road.
Clearing of jungle (weeds, vegetation, etc.) and road side drain from bamboo trash rack to rd 12.000 km along the loktak-leimatak road.
Read moreClearing of jungle (weeds, vegetation etc.) and road side drain from bamboo trash rack to rd 12.00 km along the loktak-leimatak road.
Clearing of jungle (weeds, vegetation etc.) and road side drain from bamboo trash rack to rd 12.00 km along the loktak-leimatak road.
Read moreRepairing of loktak-leimatak road from rd 22.000 km to rd 24.700 km, loktak project (package-2).
Repairing of loktak-leimatak road from rd 22.000 km to rd 24.700 km, loktak project (package-2).
Read moreRepairing of loktak-leimatak road from rd 18.940 km to rd 22.000 km, loktak project (package-1).
Repairing of loktak-leimatak road from rd 18.940 km to rd 22.000 km, loktak project (package-1).
Read moreRepairing of loktak-leimatak road near culvert at rd 6.4 km of loktak power station.
Repairing of loktak-leimatak road near culvert at rd 6.4 km of loktak power station.
Read moreClearing of jungle (weeds, vegetation etc.) at slide zone area of loktak power station.
Clearing of jungle (weeds, vegetation etc.) at slide zone area of loktak power station.
Read moreProviding breast wall from rd 17.229 km to rd 17.264 km along bypass road of loktak-leimatak road.
Providing breast wall from rd 17.229 km to rd 17.264 km along bypass road of loktak-leimatak road.
Read moreRepairing/providing hill side drain between rd 16.092 km to rd 16.2290 km along loktak-leimatak road.
Repairing/providing hill side drain between rd 16.092 km to rd 16.2290 km along loktak-leimatak road.
Read moreof your Industry type