Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Clearing Of Jungle (Weeds, Vegetation Etc.) Along The Loktak Leimatak Road Between Rd 12.00 Km To Rd 24.70 Km.
|
| Description |
Clearing Of Jungle (Weeds, Vegetation Etc.) Along The Loktak Leimatak Road Between Rd 12.00 Km To Rd 24.70 Km.
|
| Organisation | NHPC Limited | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_NHPC_830998_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NH-LPS-HOP014(17)/16/2024-CD I and III/1050 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 18000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHPC Ltd., Loktak Project |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=873247 |
| Start Date | October 16, 2024 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/10/2024
Expired 671 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Clearing of jungle (weeds, vegetation, etc.) and road side drain along the loktak-leimatak road between rd 12.000 km to rd 24.70 km and old road.
Clearing of jungle (weeds, vegetation, etc.) and road side drain along the loktak-leimatak road between rd 12.000 km to rd 24.70 km and old road.
Read moreClearing of jungle (weeds, vegetation etc.) and road side drain from bamboo trash rack to rd 12.00 km along the loktak-leimatak road.
Clearing of jungle (weeds, vegetation etc.) and road side drain from bamboo trash rack to rd 12.00 km along the loktak-leimatak road.
Read moreClearing of jungle (weeds, vegetation, etc.) and road side drain from bamboo trash rack to rd 12.000 km along the loktak-leimatak road.
Clearing of jungle (weeds, vegetation, etc.) and road side drain from bamboo trash rack to rd 12.000 km along the loktak-leimatak road.
Read moreClearing of jungle (weeds, vegetation etc.) at slide zone area of loktak power station.
Clearing of jungle (weeds, vegetation etc.) at slide zone area of loktak power station.
Read moreRepairing of loktak-leimatak road from pump house at awang bazar to crpf camp at lamdan (rd 4.00 km to rd 12.00 km), loktak project.
Repairing of loktak-leimatak road from pump house at awang bazar to crpf camp at lamdan (rd 4.00 km to rd 12.00 km), loktak project.
Read moreRepairing of loktak-leimatak road from rd 22.000 km to rd 24.700 km, loktak project (package-2).
Repairing of loktak-leimatak road from rd 22.000 km to rd 24.700 km, loktak project (package-2).
Read moreRepairing of loktak-leimatak road from rd 18.940 km to rd 22.000 km, loktak project (package-1).
Repairing of loktak-leimatak road from rd 18.940 km to rd 22.000 km, loktak project (package-1).
Read moreRepairing of loktak-leimatak road near culvert at rd 6.4 km of loktak power station.
Repairing of loktak-leimatak road near culvert at rd 6.4 km of loktak power station.
Read moreRepairing/providing hill side drain between rd 16.092 km to rd 16.2290 km along loktak-leimatak road.
Repairing/providing hill side drain between rd 16.092 km to rd 16.2290 km along loktak-leimatak road.
Read moreProviding breast wall from rd 17.229 km to rd 17.264 km along bypass road of loktak-leimatak road.
Providing breast wall from rd 17.229 km to rd 17.264 km along bypass road of loktak-leimatak road.
Read moreof your Industry type