Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Loktak Leimatak Road Near Culvert At Rd 6.4 Km Of Loktak Power Station.
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Loktak Leimatak Road Near Culvert At Rd 6.4 Km Of Loktak Power Station.
|
| Organisation | NHPC Limited | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_NHPC_875144_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NH-LPS-CDIV/92/2025-CIVIL/1090 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 43000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHPC Ltd., Loktak Project |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=920217 |
| Start Date | August 30, 2025 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/09/2025
Expired 352 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Restoration work of (ward no-62) sudharshan path form reliance mart to kanya mandir (agamkuan maroofganj) near patna sahib railway station 0.820 km. (total length- 3.89 km.) for the year 2025-26
Restoration work of (ward no-62) sudharshan path form reliance mart to kanya mandir (agamkuan maroofganj) near patna sahib railway station 0.820 km. (total length- 3.89 km.) for the year 2025-26
Read moreDesign manufacture supply transport unloading stacking of factory made precast rcc box culvert segments 2x2x2m and 2x2x1pt5m delivery at 1020 iespl near rishikesh railway stn for constr on mendi tsanchokla rd 72 rcc 36 tf project shivalik uttarakhand
Design manufacture supply transport unloading stacking of factory made precast rcc box culvert segments 2x2x2m and 2x2x1pt5m delivery at 1020 iespl near rishikesh railway stn for constr on mendi tsanchokla rd 72 rcc 36 tf project shivalik uttarakhand
Read moreRepairing of loktak-leimatak road from rd 22.000 km to rd 24.700 km, loktak project (package-2).
Repairing of loktak-leimatak road from rd 22.000 km to rd 24.700 km, loktak project (package-2).
Read moreRepairing of loktak-leimatak road from rd 18.940 km to rd 22.000 km, loktak project (package-1).
Repairing of loktak-leimatak road from rd 18.940 km to rd 22.000 km, loktak project (package-1).
Read moreRepair of drain and culvert near charoikhullen village at rd 8.5 km of loktak-leimatak road.
Repair of drain and culvert near charoikhullen village at rd 8.5 km of loktak-leimatak road.
Read moreSedimentation plant repairing at leimatak colony, loktak power station.
Sedimentation plant repairing at leimatak colony, loktak power station.
Read moreRepairing of existing drain and slab culvert along boundary wall from rd 24.250 km of loktak-leimatak road towards guest house at leimatak.
Repairing of existing drain and slab culvert along boundary wall from rd 24.250 km of loktak-leimatak road towards guest house at leimatak.
Read moreRepairing/providing hill side drain between rd 16.092 km to rd 16.2290 km along loktak-leimatak road.
Repairing/providing hill side drain between rd 16.092 km to rd 16.2290 km along loktak-leimatak road.
Read moreRepairing of sedimentation plant at leimatak colony, loktak power station
Repairing of sedimentation plant at leimatak colony, loktak power station
Read moreRepairing of drain around power house at leimatak, loktak power station.
Repairing of drain around power house at leimatak, loktak power station.
Read moreof your Industry type