Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Work Of 132k V Gss, Badliyas Along With Its Associated Lines And Bays On Supply And Etc Basis Under Bn 9015002512
|
| Description |
Construction Work Of 132k V Gss, Badliyas Along With Its Associated Lines And Bays On Supply And Etc Basis Under Bn 9015002512
|
| Organisation | RRVPN - CMD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_RRVPN_494852_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BN- 9015002512 |
| Tender Fee | 26550 |
| EMD | 1.01 Crore |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jaipur, Bhilwara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=882439 |
| Start Date | September 01, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/09/2025
Expired 337 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Read moreConstruction of 2 nos. 132kv gss chakeri and khatoli along with associated lines and bays under bn-9016002505
Construction of 2 nos. 132kv gss chakeri and khatoli along with associated lines and bays under bn-9016002505
Read moreConstruction of 4 nos 132kv gss raipur relawan badanwara and nokha chandawata along with associated lines and bays on supply and etc basis under bn 9015002408
Construction of 4 nos 132kv gss raipur relawan badanwara and nokha chandawata along with associated lines and bays on supply and etc basis under bn 9015002408
Read moreConstruction of 2 nos 132kv gss behrawanada khurd and shivad along with associated lines on supply and etc basis under bn-9015002424
Construction of 2 nos 132kv gss behrawanada khurd and shivad along with associated lines on supply and etc basis under bn-9015002424
Read moreConstruction of 132kv gss lothiyana along with associated line on supply and etc basis under bn- 9015002514
Construction of 132kv gss lothiyana along with associated line on supply and etc basis under bn- 9015002514
Read moreConstruction work of 132kv gss rpl nagar and baneda (distt.-bhilwara) along with its associated lines and bay
Construction work of 132kv gss rpl nagar and baneda (distt.-bhilwara) along with its associated lines and bay
Read moreConstruction of 02 nos. 132 kv gss harnavda shahji and sunel along with associated lines and bays under bn-9016002421
Construction of 02 nos. 132 kv gss harnavda shahji and sunel along with associated lines and bay under bn-9016002421
Read moreConstruction of 2 nos. of 132 kv gss besroli and thanwala along with associated lines and bays under bn-9016002506
Construction of 2 nos. of 132 kv gss besroli and thanwala along with associated lines and bays under bn-9016002506
Read moreConstruction of 02 nos. 132 kv gss sahwa and satda (binasar) along with associated lines and bays under bn-9016002422
Construction of 02 nos. 132 kv gss sahwa and satda (binasar) along with associated lines and bays under bn-9016002422
Read moreConstruction of 220 kv gss menar and 220 kv gss lakhni along with associated transmission lines and bays on turnkey basis under bn-9018002325
Construction of 220 kv gss menar and 220 kv gss lakhni along with associated transmission lines and bays on turnkey basis under bn-9018002325
Read moreof your Industry type