Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 2 Nos 132k V Gss Behrawanada Khurd And Shivad Along With Associated Lines On Supply And Etc Basis Under Bn 9015002424
|
| Description |
Construction Of 2 Nos 132k V Gss Behrawanada Khurd And Shivad Along With Associated Lines On Supply And Etc Basis Under Bn 9015002424
|
| Organisation | RRVPN - CMD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_RRVPN_446524_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BN-9015002424 |
| Tender Fee | 20650 |
| EMD | 54.34 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jaipur and Sawaimadhopur Rajasthan |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=801762 |
| Start Date | February 25, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/03/2025
Expired 545 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Read moreConstruction of 2 nos. 132kv gss chakeri and khatoli along with associated lines and bays under bn-9016002505
Construction of 2 nos. 132kv gss chakeri and khatoli along with associated lines and bays under bn-9016002505
Read moreConstruction of 132 kv gss katikhandi along with associated lines under bn-9016002518
Construction of 132 kv gss katikhandi along with associated lines under bn-9016002518
Read moreConstruction work of 132kv gss, badliyas along with its associated lines and bays on supply and etc basis under bn- 9015002512
Construction work of 132kv gss, badliyas along with its associated lines and bays on supply and etc basis under bn- 9015002512
Read moreConstruction of 132kv gss lothiyana along with associated line on supply and etc basis under bn- 9015002514
Construction of 132kv gss lothiyana along with associated line on supply and etc basis under bn- 9015002514
Read moreNib for construction of 132 kv gss subhash nagar along with associated lines under bn-9016002512
Nib for construction of 132 kv gss subhash nagar along with associated lines under bn-9016002512
Read moreConstruction of 220kv gss bikampur and 220kv gss sawa along with associated transmission lines on turnkey basis under bn-9019002306
Construction of 220kv gss bikampur and 220kv gss sawa along with associated transmission lines on turnkey basis under bn-9019002306
Read moreConstruction work of 132kv gss rpl nagar and baneda (distt.-bhilwara) along with its associated lines and bay
Construction work of 132kv gss rpl nagar and baneda (distt.-bhilwara) along with its associated lines and bay
Read moreNib for construction of 132 kv gss rawla along with associated lines and bay under bn-9016002513
Nib for construction of 132 kv gss rawla along with associated lines and bay under bn-9016002513
Read moreConstruction of various 220kv and 132kv transmission lines associated with 220kv gss jaitaran against specification no. rvpn/ehv/bn-9019002422
Construction of various 220kv and 132kv transmission lines associated with 220kv gss jaitaran against specification no. rvpn/ehv/bn-9019002422
Read moreof your Industry type