Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 2 Nos. 132k V Gss Chakeri And Khatoli Along With Associated Lines And Bays Under Bn 9016002505
|
| Description |
Construction Of 2 Nos. 132k V Gss Chakeri And Khatoli Along With Associated Lines And Bays Under Bn 9016002505
|
| Organisation | RRVPN - CMD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_RRVPN_473954_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BN-9016002505 |
| Tender Fee | 26550 |
| EMD | 1.04 Crore |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | please refer tender documents |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=847774 |
| Start Date | June 18, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/08/2025
Expired 369 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 42 nos. new 33 kv bays at 16 nos. gss of bsptcl on turnkey basis against nit no.29/pr/bsptcl/2026
Construction of 42 nos. new 33 kv bays at 16 nos. gss of bsptcl on turnkey basis against nit no.29/pr/bsptcl/2026
Read moreConstruction of 50 nos. new 33 kv bays at 14 nos. gss of bsptcl on turnkey basis against nit no.30/pr/bsptcl/2026
Construction of 50 nos. new 33 kv bays at 14 nos. gss of bsptcl on turnkey basis against nit no.30/pr/bsptcl/2026
Read moreTurn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Read moreConstruction of 220kv d/c transmission line from pmtl, chandauti to imc ,dobhi (rl - 22.9 km ) with acsr zebra conductor along with construction of 02 nos. 220kv line bays at chandauti pmtl substation on turnkey basis.
Construction of 220kv d/c transmission line from pmtl, chandauti to imc ,dobhi (rl - 22.9 km ) with acsr zebra conductor along with construction of 02 nos. 220kv line bays at chandauti pmtl substation on turnkey basis.
Read moreTurnkey contract for installation of 14 nos. of additional 5 mva departmental power transformer along with associated 33 kv & 11 kv protection system and 11 kv bay at different power sub station in electric supply circle begusarai, darbhanga, saharsa, kishanganj and purnea under package-3 envelope under o&m capital head/internal resource fund (irf), o&m department, nbpdcl
Turnkey contract for installation of 14 nos. of additional 5 mva departmental power transformer along with associated 33 kv & 11 kv protection system and 11 kv bay at different power sub station in electric supply circle begusarai, darbhanga, saharsa, kishanganj and purnea under package-3 envelope under o&m capital head/internal resource fund (irf), o&m department, nbpdcl
Read moreConstruction work of 132kv gss, badliyas along with its associated lines and bays on supply and etc basis under bn- 9015002512
Construction work of 132kv gss, badliyas along with its associated lines and bays on supply and etc basis under bn- 9015002512
Read moreConstruction of 4 nos 132kv gss raipur relawan badanwara and nokha chandawata along with associated lines and bays on supply and etc basis under bn 9015002408
Construction of 4 nos 132kv gss raipur relawan badanwara and nokha chandawata along with associated lines and bays on supply and etc basis under bn 9015002408
Read moreConstruction of 02 nos. 132 kv gss harnavda shahji and sunel along with associated lines and bays under bn-9016002421
Construction of 02 nos. 132 kv gss harnavda shahji and sunel along with associated lines and bay under bn-9016002421
Read moreConstruction of 2 nos. of 132 kv gss besroli and thanwala along with associated lines and bays under bn-9016002506
Construction of 2 nos. of 132 kv gss besroli and thanwala along with associated lines and bays under bn-9016002506
Read moreConstruction of 02 nos. 132 kv gss sahwa and satda (binasar) along with associated lines and bays under bn-9016002422
Construction of 02 nos. 132 kv gss sahwa and satda (binasar) along with associated lines and bays under bn-9016002422
Read moreof your Industry type