Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Work Of 132k V Gss Rpl Nagar And Baneda (Distt. Bhilwara) Along With Its Associated Lines And Bay
|
| Description |
Construction Work Of 132k V Gss Rpl Nagar And Baneda (Distt. Bhilwara) Along With Its Associated Lines And Bay
|
| Organisation | RRVPN - CMD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_RRVPN_476119_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BN-9015002504 |
| Tender Fee | 20650 |
| EMD | 83.31 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Rajasthan |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=851314 |
| Start Date | June 20, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/08/2025
Expired 380 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Read moreConstruction of 33kv feeder bay along with associated works at 132kv sishugram gss
Turnkey construction of 33kv feeder bay along with associated works at 132kv sishugram gss for power supply to national data centre
Read moreConstruction of 132kv line bay at 132kv apm gss along with
Construction of 132kv line bay at 132kv apm gss along with &#x0d extension and strengthening of the bus system (phase-ii)&#x0d
Read moreTurnkey construction of 33kv meherpur feeder bay along with associated works at 132kv srikona gss
Turnkey construction of 33kv meherpur feeder bay along with &#x0d necessary 33kv bus extension works at 132kv srikona gss
Read moreConstruction work of 132kv gss, badliyas along with its associated lines and bays on supply and etc basis under bn- 9015002512
Construction work of 132kv gss, badliyas along with its associated lines and bays on supply and etc basis under bn- 9015002512
Read moreTurnkey construction of a 132kv railway traction bay and associated works at 132kv gauripur gss, aegcl
Turnkey construction of a 132kv railway traction bay and associated works at 132kv gauripur gss, aegcl
Read moreTurnkey construction of one no. of 33kv feeder bay along with associated works at 132kv sishugram gss, aegcl
Turnkey construction of one no. of 33kv feeder bay along with associated works at 132kv sishugram gss, aegcl
Read moreNib for supply and etc of o1 no 132 kv gss, khat labana distt-sriganganagar alongwith associated lines bay132kv s/c line from 132kv gss tatarsar to 132kv gss khat labana 27km approx and 01 no. 132kv bay at 132kv gss tatarsar
Nib for supply and etc of o1 no 132 kv gss, khat labana distt-sriganganagar alongwith associated lines bay132kv s/c line from 132kv gss tatarsar to 132kv gss khat labana 27km approx and 01 no. 132kv bay at 132kv gss tatarsar
Read more132kv railway bay at bordubi gss
Turnkey construction of a 132kv railway traction bay at 132kv bordubi gss, aegcl including supply of bay equipment and line bay materials and associated works etc
Read moreConstruction of 2 nos. 132kv gss chakeri and khatoli along with associated lines and bays under bn-9016002505
Construction of 2 nos. 132kv gss chakeri and khatoli along with associated lines and bays under bn-9016002505
Read moreof your Industry type