Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 02 Nos. 132 Kv Gss Harnavda Shahji And Sunel Along With Associated Lines And Bays Under Bn 9016002421
|
| Description |
Construction Of 02 Nos. 132 Kv Gss Harnavda Shahji And Sunel Along With Associated Lines And Bay Under Bn 9016002421
|
| Organisation | RRVPN - CMD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RRVPN_437956_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BN-9016002421 |
| Tender Fee | 20650 |
| EMD | 67.34 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | please refer tender documents |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=787130 |
| Start Date | January 06, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/01/2025
Expired 590 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Read moreConstruction of 01 no. 132 kv gss harnavda shahji along with associated line and bay under bn-9016002417
Construction of 01 no. 132 kv gss harnavda shahji along with associated line and bay under bn-9016002417
Read moreConstruction of 2 nos. of 132 kv gss besroli and thanwala along with associated lines and bays under bn-9016002506
Construction of 2 nos. of 132 kv gss besroli and thanwala along with associated lines and bays under bn-9016002506
Read moreConstruction of 02 nos. 132 kv gss sahwa and satda (binasar) along with associated lines and bays under bn-9016002422
Construction of 02 nos. 132 kv gss sahwa and satda (binasar) along with associated lines and bays under bn-9016002422
Read moreConstruction of 132 kv gss katikhandi along with associated lines under bn-9016002518
Construction of 132 kv gss katikhandi along with associated lines under bn-9016002518
Read moreConstruction of 02 nos. 132 kv gss semli phatak and choma kot along with associated lines and bays under bn-9016002427
Construction of 02 nos. 132 kv gss semli phatak and choma kot along with associated lines and bays under bn-9016002427
Read moreConstruction of 3 nos. of 132 kv gss agasadi, bawadi kalla and bhiyad along with associated lines and bays under bn-9016002507
Construction of 3 nos. of 132 kv gss agasadi, bawadi kalla and bhiyad along with associated lines and bays under bn-9016002507
Read moreConstruction of 4 nos. new 132 kv gss at parewar, mandal, dangri and sankara along with associated transmission lines/bays under bn-9016002406
Construction of 4 nos. new 132 kv gss at parewar, mandal, dangri and sankara along with associated transmission lines/bays under bn-9016002406 on supply and etc basis
Read moreConstruction of 2 nos. 132kv gss chakeri and khatoli along with associated lines and bays under bn-9016002505
Construction of 2 nos. 132kv gss chakeri and khatoli along with associated lines and bays under bn-9016002505
Read moreNib for construction of 132 kv gss subhash nagar along with associated lines under bn-9016002512
Nib for construction of 132 kv gss subhash nagar along with associated lines under bn-9016002512
Read moreof your Industry type