Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Development Work Of Community Hall Near Hanuman Mandir Ab Road Gol Pahadiya Ward 38.File No.301/23 X3/3.
|
| Description |
Development Work Of Community Hall Near Hanuman Mandir Ab Road Gol Pahadiya Ward 38.File No.301/23 X3/3.
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_295007_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/301/23x3/3/Jan/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 9242 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GWALIOR Municipal Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 22, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/09/2023
Expired 1097 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
(molik nidhi) construction, maintenance work of community hall at near gol pahadiya purv sabhapati niwas ke pas kumharo ka mohalla. ward no. 38. file no. 147/24x3/3
(molik nidhi) construction, maintenance work of community hall at near gol pahadiya purv sabhapati niwas ke pas kumharo ka mohalla. ward no. 38. file no. 147/24x3/3
Read moreConstruction and renovation work of hokers zone ab road ward 38.file no.256/23x3/3.
Construction and renovation work of hokers zone ab road ward 38.file no.256/23x3/3.
Read moreConstruction and maintenance work of at gol pahadiya tirahe mahatma jyotiao phule rotary ward no.38.file no.20/24x3/3. 2nd call.
Construction and maintenance work of at gol pahadiya tirahe mahatma jyotiao phule rotary ward no.38.file no.20/24x3/3. 2nd call.
Read moreConstruction work of community hall to lele wali colony ward 38 zone 17.file no.258/23x3/3.
Construction work of community hall to lele wali colony ward 38 zone 17.file no.258/23x3/3.
Read moreConstruction of cc road t motijheel pahadiya. ward no. 05. zone no. 01. file no. 820/23x3/6
Construction of cc road t motijheel pahadiya. ward no. 05. zone no. 01. file no. 820/23x3/6
Read more(molik nidhi) construction work of railing at tighra road kali mata mandir ward 38.file no.257/23x3/3.
(molik nidhi) construction work of railing at tighra road kali mata mandir ward 38.file no.257/23x3/3.
Read moreConstruction work of community hall near kalimata mandir tighra road in ward 37. file no. 338/23x3/3.
Construction work of community hall near kalimata mandir tighra road in ward 37. file no. 338/23x3/3.
Read moreConstruction work of community hall to lele wali colony ward 38 zone 17.file no.258/23x3/3. 2nd call
Construction work of community hall to lele wali colony ward 38 zone 17.file no.258/23x3/3. 2nd call
Read moreConstruction of cc road t motijheel pahadiya. ward no. 05. zone no. 01. file no. 820/23x3/6. 2nd call
Construction of cc road t motijheel pahadiya. ward no. 05. zone no. 01. file no. 820/23x3/6. 2nd call
Read moreConstruction of cc road and nali chamatkari hanuman mandir gende wali sadak. ward 36. zone no. 07. file no. 1008/23x3/6
Construction of cc road and nali chamatkari hanuman mandir gende wali sadak. ward 36. zone no. 07. file no. 1008/23x3/6
Read moreof your Industry type