Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Work Of Community Hall Near Kalimata Mandir Tighra Road In Ward 37. File No. 338/23 X3/3.
Description
Construction Work Of Community Hall Near Kalimata Mandir Tighra Road In Ward 37. File No. 338/23 X3/3.
Organisation Government of Madhya Pradesh
Tender Id 2023_UAD_295585_1
Reference
Number
MPGMC/338/23x3/3/Jan/2023-24
Tender Fee 2000
EMD 7177
Tender Value -
Place Municipal Corporation Gwalior
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mptenders.gov.in

Start Date August 11, 2023 16:00
End Date
Expired 18/08/2023

Expired 1115 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.