Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Work Of Community Hall To Lele Wali Colony Ward 38 Zone 17.File No.258/23 X3/3. 2nd Call
|
| Description |
Construction Work Of Community Hall To Lele Wali Colony Ward 38 Zone 17.File No.258/23 X3/3. 2nd Call
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_293743_2 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/258/23x3/3/Jan/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 9005 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jankarya department |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=414256 |
| Start Date | June 27, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/07/2024
Expired 790 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction work of community hall to lele wali colony ward 38 zone 17.file no.258/23x3/3.
Construction work of community hall to lele wali colony ward 38 zone 17.file no.258/23x3/3.
Read moreConstruction work of bituminous road at lele wali colony ward 38.file no.76/23x3/5.
Construction work of bituminous road at lele wali colony ward 38.file no.76/23x3/5.
Read moreConstruction work of bituminous road at lele wali colony ward 38.file no.76/23x3/5., 5th call
Construction work of bituminous road at lele wali colony ward 38.file no.76/23x3/5., 5th call
Read moreConstruction and maintenane work of community hall at near harijan basti lele wali road ward no. 39 file no. 154/24x3/3 molik nidhi, 2nd call
Construction and maintenane work of community hall at near harijan basti lele wali road ward no. 39 file no. 154/24x3/3 molik nidhi, 2nd call
Read more(adhyaksh nidhi) construction and maintenance work of community hall at near harijan basti lele wali road ward no.39.file no.19/24x3/3. 2nd call
(adhyaksh nidhi) construction and maintenance work of community hall at near harijan basti lele wali road ward no.39.file no.19/24x3/3. 2nd call
Read moreConstruction work of community hall at near ganesh temple ward no. 38 file no. 465/23x3/3 (molik nidhi)2nd call
Construction work of community hall at near ganesh temple ward no. 38 file no. 465/23x3/3 (molik nidhi)2nd call
Read more(molik nidhi) construction of community hall kua wali gali kanch mill zone 05 ward 17.file no.383/23x3/3. 3rd call
(molik nidhi) construction of community hall kua wali gali kanch mill zone 05 ward 17.file no.383/23x3/3. 3rd call
Read moreDevelopment work of community hall near hanuman mandir ab road gol pahadiya ward 38.file no.301/23x3/3.
Development work of community hall near hanuman mandir ab road gol pahadiya ward 38.file no.301/23x3/3.
Read moreConstruction of community hall work at nal wali gali lohiya bazar ward 45 zone 12.file no.75/23x3/3.
Construction of community hall work at nal wali gali lohiya bazar ward 45 zone 12.file no.75/23x3/3.
Read moreConstruction work of community hall at raja ges godam janki bai ki gali ward no. 38 file no. 371/23x3/3
Construction work of community hall at raja ges godam janki bai ki gali ward no. 38 file no. 371/23x3/3
Read moreof your Industry type