Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction And Renovation Work Of Hokers Zone Ab Road Ward 38.File No.256/23 X3/3.
|
| Description |
Construction And Renovation Work Of Hokers Zone Ab Road Ward 38.File No.256/23 X3/3.
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_293753_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/256/23x3/3/Jan/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 4551 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GWALIOR Municipal Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 01, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/08/2023
Expired 1122 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement and development of park by pdg. boundary wall near h no. 38 pkt. 28, sector 24, rohini in ward no. 27, m-ii/nz (outer north zone)
Improvement and development of park by pdg. boundary wall near h no. 38 pkt. 28, sector 24, rohini in ward no. 27, m-ii/nz (outer north zone)
Read moreRepair work of new hokers zone kampoo beside mahaveer bhavan ward no. 54 file no. 418/23x3/3. 2nd call
Repair work of new hokers zone kampoo beside mahaveer bhavan ward no. 54 file no. 418/23x3/3. 2nd call
Read moreConstruction of nala patav work at near pinto park hokers zone ward no. 19 zone 08 file no. 690/23x3/6
Construction of nala patav work at near pinto park hokers zone ward no. 19 zone 08 file no. 690/23x3/6
Read moreDevelopment work of community hall near hanuman mandir ab road gol pahadiya ward 38.file no.301/23x3/3.
Development work of community hall near hanuman mandir ab road gol pahadiya ward 38.file no.301/23x3/3.
Read moreRenovation work at laxman talaiya ward no. 33 zone 07 file no. 504/23x3/3
Renovation work at laxman talaiya ward no. 33 zone 07 file no. 504/23x3/3
Read moreConstruction work of community hall to lele wali colony ward 38 zone 17.file no.258/23x3/3.
Construction work of community hall to lele wali colony ward 38 zone 17.file no.258/23x3/3.
Read moreRenovation work of halwaat khana gate ward no 10 zone 02.file no.178/23x3/3.
Renovation work of halwaat khana gate ward no 10 zone 02.file no.178/23x3/3.
Read moreRenovation of ramdas ghati park near howkars zone. zone no 07, ward no. 33. file no. 499/23x3/3
Renovation of ramdas ghati park near howkars zone. zone no 07, ward no. 33. file no. 499/23x3/3
Read moreRepairing and renovation work of zone 02 office and campus zone 02 ward 06,09,10.file no.244/23x3/3.
Repairing and renovation work of zone 02 office and campus zone 02 ward 06,09,10.file no.244/23x3/3.
Read moreConstruction work of community hall to lele wali colony ward 38 zone 17.file no.258/23x3/3. 2nd call
Construction work of community hall to lele wali colony ward 38 zone 17.file no.258/23x3/3. 2nd call
Read moreof your Industry type