Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Work Of Community Hall To Lele Wali Colony Ward 38 Zone 17.File No.258/23 X3/3.
Description
Construction Work Of Community Hall To Lele Wali Colony Ward 38 Zone 17.File No.258/23 X3/3.
Organisation Government of Madhya Pradesh
Tender Id 2023_UAD_293743_1
Reference
Number
MPGMC/258/23x3/3/Jan/2023-24
Tender Fee 2000
EMD 9005
Tender Value -
Place GWALIOR Municipal Corporation
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mptenders.gov.in

Start Date August 01, 2023 16:00
End Date
Expired 08/08/2023

Expired 1122 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.