Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
(Molik Nidhi) Construction Work Of Railing At Tighra Road Kali Mata Mandir Ward 38.File No.257/23 X3/3.
|
| Description |
(Molik Nidhi) Construction Work Of Railing At Tighra Road Kali Mata Mandir Ward 38.File No.257/23 X3/3.
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_292848_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/257/23x3/3/Jan/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 1500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GWALIOR Municipal Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 27, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/08/2023
Expired 1126 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
(molik nidhi) construction work of railing at tighra road kali mata mandir ward 38.file no.257/23x3/3. 3rd call
(molik nidhi) construction work of railing at tighra road kali mata mandir ward 38.file no.257/23x3/3. 3rd call
Read more(molik nidhi) maintenance work of samudayik bhavan at nadariya mata ward 52.file no.266/23x3/3.
(molik nidhi) maintenance work of samudayik bhavan at nadariya mata ward 52.file no.266/23x3/3.
Read more(molik nidhi) maintenance work of samudayik bhavan at sero wali mata guda ward 52.file no.267/23x3/3.
(molik nidhi) maintenance work of samudayik bhavan at sero wali mata guda ward 52.file no.267/23x3/3.
Read more(molik nidhi) construction work of cc road at beldar ka pura kalka vihar colony ward 38.file no.683/23x3/6.
(molik nidhi) construction work of cc road at beldar ka pura kalka vihar colony ward 38.file no.683/23x3/6.
Read more(molik nidhi) construction work of v and u shape nali at kumharo ka mohalla ward 38.file no.628/23x3/6.
(molik nidhi) construction work of v and u shape nali at kumharo ka mohalla ward 38.file no.628/23x3/6.
Read moreConstruction work of community hall at near ganesh temple ward no. 38 file no. 465/23x3/3 (molik nidhi)2nd call
Construction work of community hall at near ganesh temple ward no. 38 file no. 465/23x3/3 (molik nidhi)2nd call
Read more(molik nidhi) construction work of cc road at beldar ka pura kalka vihar colony ward 38.file no.683/23x3/6.2nd call.
(molik nidhi) construction work of cc road at beldar ka pura kalka vihar colony ward 38.file no.683/23x3/6.2nd call.
Read more(molik nidhi) construction work of v and u shape nali at kumharo ka mohalla ward 38.file no.628/23x3/6. 2nd call
(molik nidhi) construction work of v and u shape nali at kumharo ka mohalla ward 38.file no.628/23x3/6. 2nd call
Read more(molik nidhi) construction work of drain at taraganj dhalan ward 40.file no.672/23x3/6.
(molik nidhi) construction work of drain at taraganj dhalan ward 40.file no.672/23x3/6.
Read more(molik nidhi) construction work of drain at taraganj dhalan ward 40.file no.672/23x3/6.
(molik nidhi) construction work of drain at taraganj dhalan ward 40.file no.672/23x3/6.
Read moreof your Industry type