Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Work Of Community Hall At Near Ganesh Temple Ward No. 38 File No. 465/23 X3/3 (Molik Nidhi)2nd Call
|
| Description |
Construction Work Of Community Hall At Near Ganesh Temple Ward No. 38 File No. 465/23 X3/3 (Molik Nidhi)2nd Call
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UAD_404483_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/465/23x3/3/Jan/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 9642 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | jankarya department |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=489790 |
| Start Date | April 16, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/04/2025
Expired 499 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
(molik nidhi) construction work of railing at tighra road kali mata mandir ward 38.file no.257/23x3/3.
(molik nidhi) construction work of railing at tighra road kali mata mandir ward 38.file no.257/23x3/3.
Read more(molik nidhi) construction work of community hall at sidha baba mandir ward no. 37. file no. 466/23x3/3. 2nd call
(molik nidhi) construction work of community hall at sidha baba mandir ward no. 37. file no. 466/23x3/3. 2nd call
Read more(molik nidhi) construction work of railing at tighra road kali mata mandir ward 38.file no.257/23x3/3. 3rd call
(molik nidhi) construction work of railing at tighra road kali mata mandir ward 38.file no.257/23x3/3. 3rd call
Read more(molik nidhi) construction work of cc road at beldar ka pura kalka vihar colony ward 38.file no.683/23x3/6.
(molik nidhi) construction work of cc road at beldar ka pura kalka vihar colony ward 38.file no.683/23x3/6.
Read more(molik nidhi) construction work of v and u shape nali at kumharo ka mohalla ward 38.file no.628/23x3/6.
(molik nidhi) construction work of v and u shape nali at kumharo ka mohalla ward 38.file no.628/23x3/6.
Read moreConstruction work of community hall with toilet at jagan baiya ki gali ward no.50.file no.99/23x3/3.2ndcall.(molik nidhi).
Construction work of community hall with toilet at jagan baiya ki gali ward no.50.file no.99/23x3/3.2ndcall.(molik nidhi).
Read more(molik nidhi) construction work of cc road at beldar ka pura kalka vihar colony ward 38.file no.683/23x3/6.2nd call.
(molik nidhi) construction work of cc road at beldar ka pura kalka vihar colony ward 38.file no.683/23x3/6.2nd call.
Read more(molik nidhi) construction work of drain at taraganj dhalan ward 40.file no.672/23x3/6.
(molik nidhi) construction work of drain at taraganj dhalan ward 40.file no.672/23x3/6.
Read more(molik nidhi) construction work of drain at taraganj dhalan ward 40.file no.672/23x3/6.
(molik nidhi) construction work of drain at taraganj dhalan ward 40.file no.672/23x3/6.
Read more(molik nidhi) construction work of v and u shape nali at kumharo ka mohalla ward 38.file no.628/23x3/6. 2nd call
(molik nidhi) construction work of v and u shape nali at kumharo ka mohalla ward 38.file no.628/23x3/6. 2nd call
Read moreof your Industry type