Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services 200131205 Integrated Safety Survelliance Work During Overhauling Shuddown
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Power |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5302897 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 19, 2024 21:13 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/08/2024
Expired 735 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ROCK TECHNOLOGIES SECURITY SOLUTIONS
726423
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | EXTRATECH INDIA AUTOMATION PRIVATE LIMITED | 28-08-2024 15:09:14 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | ROCK TECHNOLOGIES SECURITY SOLUTIONS | 19-08-2024 22:28:37 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ROCK TECHNOLOGIES SECURITY SOLUTIONS( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - 200131205INTEGRATED SAFETY SURVELLIANCE WORK DURING OVERHAULING SHUDDOWN | 726423.00 | L1 |
| 2 | EXTRATECH INDIA AUTOMATION PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - 200131205INTEGRATED SAFETY SURVELLIANCE WORK DURING OVERHAULING SHUDDOWN | 1168066.81 | L2 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Service | Category Name | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - 200131205INTEGRATED SAFETY SURVELLIANCE WORK DURING OVERHAULING SHUDDOWN | Custom Bid for Services | 1 | ₹ 726423.000 |
Custom bid for services - 200131205integrated safety survelliance work during overhauling shuddown
Read more
Custom bid for services - integrated safety survelliance work for better safety during overhauling
Read more
Custom bid for services - 200141466-integrated safety survelliance work during overhauling/shutdown
Read more
Custom bid for services - 200146370 integrated safety survelliance work during overhauling/shutdown
Read more
Custom bid for services - integrated safety survelliance work during overhauling of units at vstps
Read more
Custom bid for services - integrated safety survelliance work during overhauling or shut down of nt
Read more
Integrated safety survelliance work for better safety during overhauling
Integrated safety survelliance work for better safety during overhaulingof units during 2024-2026.
Read moreCustom bid for services - 200137871 integrated safety survelliance work for better safety during ov
Read more
Custom bid for services - cctv safety survelliance work during oh ntpc ramagundam 200137462
Read more
Integrated safety survelliance work during overhauling/shutdown of units
Integrated safety survelliance work during overhauling/shutdown of unitsat ntpc gadarwara 2 x 800 mw
Read moreof your Industry type