Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services Cctv Safety Survelliance Work During Oh Ntpc Ramagundam 200137462
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Power |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5426212 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 26, 2024 22:59 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/10/2024
Expired 696 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Custom bid for services - cctv pa sys integrated safety survelliance work oh on rental basis at nt
Read more
Integrated safety survelliance work during overhauling/shutdown of units
Integrated safety survelliance work during overhauling/shutdown of unitsat ntpc gadarwara 2 x 800 mw
Read moreCustom bid for services - integrated safety survelliance work for better safety during overhauling
Read more
Custom bid for services - 200131205integrated safety survelliance work during overhauling shuddown
Read more
Custom bid for services - 200131205integrated safety survelliance work during overhauling shuddown
Read more
Custom bid for services - 200137871 integrated safety survelliance work for better safety during ov
Read more
Custom bid for services - 200141466-integrated safety survelliance work during overhauling/shutdown
Read more
Custom bid for services - 200146370 integrated safety survelliance work during overhauling/shutdown
Read more
of your Industry type